Marys Bicycle Club

Event Name
35 The Red Line Criterium Bob Duffy
6 The Red Line Criterium Bob Duffy
23 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Matt White
19 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Bob Duffy
8 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Christopher Clancy
8 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Demian Bailey
20 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Matt White
16 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Bob Duffy
7 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Christopher Clancy
7 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Demian Bailey
4 Portland Short Track Series Josh Snyder
2 Portland Short Track Series Demian Bailey
32 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall Results: Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results Demian Bailey
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results Demian Bailey
14 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category Josh Snyder
11 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category Caleb Dickson
7 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category Brian Gruenemay
5 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category Matthew White
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Josh Snyder
7 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Caleb Dickson
9 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Brian Gruenemay
7 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Matthew White
18 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Matt White
15 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Bob Duffy
5 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Christopher Clancy
6 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Demian Bailey
3 Portland Short Track Series Josh Snyder
6 Twilight Hill Climb Flo Leibowitz
5 Portland Short Track Series Josh Snyder
10 Portland Short Track Series Demian Bailey
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Bob Duffy
12 Mt. Tabor Series Flo Leibowitz
22 Tuesday Night PIR Bob Duffy
5 Portland Short Track Series Demian Bailey
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Bob Duffy
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Bob Duffy
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Bob Duffy
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Bob Duffy
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Bob Duffy
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Bob Duffy
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Bob Duffy
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Bob Duffy
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Bob Duffy
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Bob Duffy
6 Mt. Tabor Series Flo Leibowitz
15 Twilight Criterium: Overall Points Matt White
13 Twilight Criterium: Overall Points Bob Duffy
5 Twilight Criterium: Overall Points Christopher Clancy
4 Twilight Criterium: Overall Points Demian Bailey
2 Portland Short Track Series Josh Snyder
2 Hammer Velo Crit Demian Bailey
9 Hammer Velo Crit Demian Bailey
15 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Matt White
13 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Bob Duffy
5 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Christopher Clancy
4 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Demian Bailey
7 Portland Short Track Series Josh Snyder
21 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Demian Bailey
2 Twilight Criterium Christopher Clancy
11 Twilight Criterium Jordan Boutilier
2 Twilight Criterium Demian Bailey
4 Portland Short Track Series Josh Snyder
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Demian Bailey
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Demian Bailey
28 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Demian Bailey
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Demian Bailey
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Demian Bailey
5 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Demian Bailey
10 Twilight Criterium Matt White
9 Twilight Criterium Bob Duffy
4 Twilight Criterium Christopher Clancy
9 Twilight Criterium Jordan Boutilier
5 Twilight Criterium Demian Bailey
2 Portland Short Track Series Josh Snyder
112 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Demian Bailey
65 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Matthew White
69 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Demian Bailey
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship Demian Bailey
56 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Demian Bailey
52 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Matthew White
29 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Demian Bailey
25 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Matthew White
8 OBRA Time Trial Championship Matthew White
4 OBRA Time Trial Championship Demian Bailey
1 Twilight Time Trial: Series Points Demian Bailey
5 Twilight Time Trial: Series Points Melissa Boyd
4 Twilight Time Trial: Series Points Flo Leibowitz
1 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Demian Bailey
5 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Flo Leibowitz
4 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Melissa Boyd
1 Twilight Time Trial Demian Bailey
3 Twilight Time Trial Flo Leibowitz
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Zoey Bailey
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Mark Miller
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Brian Gruenemay
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Aaron Bailey
23 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Matthew White
22 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Jordan Boutilier
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Demian Bailey
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Bob Duffy
35 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Flo Leibowitz
3 Twilight Time Trial Flo Leibowitz
1 Twilight Time Trial Demian Bailey
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Jordan Boutilier
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Mark Miller
19 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Demian Bailey
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Travis Wilson
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Matthew White
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Brian Gruenemay
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Bob Duffy
60 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Matthew White
84 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Demian Bailey
33 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Melissa Boyd
33 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Flo Leibowitz
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Matthew White
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Demian Bailey
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Melissa Boyd
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Flo Leibowitz
DNF Montinore Road Race Demian Bailey
DNF Montinore Road Race Demian Bailey
7 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Demian Bailey
40 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Flo Leibowitz
38 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Melissa Boyd
1 Twilight Time Trial Demian Bailey
5 Twilight Time Trial Flo Leibowitz
3 Twilight Time Trial Melissa Boyd
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Jordan Boutilier
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Mark Miller
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Demian Bailey
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Matthew White
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Marcus Benton
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Brian Gruenemay
26 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Demian Bailey
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Demian Bailey
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Demian Bailey
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Zoey Bailey
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Ava Betts
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Aaron Bailey
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Josh Snyder
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Mark Miller
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Demian Bailey
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Caleb Dickson
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Matthew White
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Brian Gruenemay
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Marcus Benton
16 Kings Valley Road Race Demian Bailey
8 Kings Valley Road Race Bob Duffy
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Demian Bailey
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Demian Bailey
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Jordan Boutilier
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Zoey Bailey
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Ava Betts
21 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Aaron Bailey
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Mark Miller
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Caleb Dickson
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Marcus Benton
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Matthew White
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Brian Gruenemay
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Matthew White
289 Jack Frost TT: Combined Matthew White
16 Jack Frost TT Matthew White
289 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Matthew White
16 Jack Frost TT Overall Matthew White