Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix

Event Name
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jack Abel
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Dean Maclean
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Timothy Breault
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Eric Mergen
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Cory Nann
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Lindsay Holmes
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Heather Higgins Honek
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Katie Linton
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jack Abel
78 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jack Abel
110 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Andrew Kaylor
107 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Scott Coleman
104 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mark Hand
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Dave Petermeier
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brad Alderman
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jason Jones
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Eric Alderman
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Petr Honek
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Nancy Grossman
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kim Gerhardt
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Petr Honek
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Kim Gerhardt
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Heather Higgins Honek
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Katie Linton
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Steven Soto
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Scott Chamberlain
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Cory Nann
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Timothy Breault
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Dean Maclean
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Eric Mergen
99 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Andrew Kaylor
88 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Mark Hand
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Dave Petermeier
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Steven Soto
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Brad Alderman
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Jason Jones
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Eric Alderman
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Jack Abel
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Amanda Abel
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Katie Linton
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Lindsay Holmes
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Steven Soto
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Scott Chamberlain
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Cory Nann
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Jack Abel
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Mike Abel
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Dean Maclean
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Timothy Breault
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Ben Mergen
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Eric Mergen
92 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Andrew Kaylor
89 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Mark Hand
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Dave Petermeier
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Steven Soto
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Jason Jones
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Katie Linton
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Cory Nann
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Chamberlain
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Cory Nann
61 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Dean Maclean
24 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Heather Higgins Honek
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Petr Honek
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Timothy Breault
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Ben Mergen
14 Portland Trophy Cup Heather Higgins Honek
27 Portland Trophy Cup Petr Honek
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Dave Petermeier
48 Portland Trophy Cup Mark Hand
36 Portland Trophy Cup Jason Jones
31 Portland Trophy Cup Brad Alderman
16 Portland Trophy Cup Eric Alderman
7 Portland Trophy Cup Ben Mergen
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Amanda Abel
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Katie Linton
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Cory Nann
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Dean Maclean
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Eric Mergen
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Scott Chamberlain
52 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Andrew Kaylor
51 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Mark Hand
50 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Scott Coleman
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Steven Soto
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Jason Jones
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Brad Alderman
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Ben Mergen
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Nancy Grossman
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Cory Nann
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Chamberlain
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Cory Nann
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Jones
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Ben Mergen
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Hand
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Katie Linton
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Timothy Breault
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Cory Nann
23 Portland Trophy Cup Timothy Breault
15 Portland Trophy Cup Heather Higgins Honek
27 Portland Trophy Cup Petr Honek
32 Portland Trophy Cup Brad Alderman
26 Portland Trophy Cup Eric Alderman
10 Portland Trophy Cup Ben Mergen
25 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Heather Higgins Honek
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Petr Honek
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Timothy Breault
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Ben Mergen
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Katie Linton
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Steven Soto
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Cory Nann
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Dean Maclean
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Timothy Breault
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Eric Mergen
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Scott Chamberlain
47 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Andrew Kaylor
45 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Scott Coleman
44 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Mark Hand
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Steven Soto
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Jason Jones
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Brad Alderman
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Ben Mergen
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Timothy Breault
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Cory Nann
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Chamberlain
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Cory Nann
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Hand
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Dean Maclean
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Katie Linton
47 Portland Trophy Cup Zach Goude
32 Portland Trophy Cup Timothy Breault
15 Portland Trophy Cup Heather Higgins Honek
32 Portland Trophy Cup Zach Goude
20 Portland Trophy Cup Petr Honek
25 Portland Trophy Cup Brad Alderman
24 Portland Trophy Cup Eric Alderman
4 Portland Trophy Cup Ben Mergen
25 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Heather Higgins Honek
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Petr Honek
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Timothy Breault
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Ben Mergen
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Katie Linton
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Cory Nann
40 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Dean Maclean
32 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Timothy Breault
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Scott Chamberlain
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Eric Mergen
56 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Andrew Kaylor
52 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Mark Hand
40 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Steven Soto
37 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Dave Petermeier
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Brad Alderman
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Timothy Breault
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Cory Nann
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Kaylor
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Petermeier
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Katie Linton
21 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Heather Higgins Honek
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Petr Honek
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Ben Mergen
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Timothy Breault
14 Portland Trophy Cup Heather Higgins Honek
7 Portland Trophy Cup Lindsay Holmes
4 Portland Trophy Cup Petr Honek
32 Portland Trophy Cup Mark Hand
28 Portland Trophy Cup Eric Alderman
8 Portland Trophy Cup Ben Mergen
4 Portland Trophy Cup Timothy Breault
7 Corn Cross Lindsay Holmes
4 Corn Cross Luke Soto
14 Corn Cross Luke Soto
10 Corn Cross Timothy Breault
23 Corn Cross Steven Soto
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Katie Linton
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Steven Soto
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Cory Nann
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Dean Maclean
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Eric Mergen
43 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Andrew Kaylor
41 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Mark Hand
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Dave Petermeier
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Steven Soto
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Brad Alderman
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Ben Mergen
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Nancy Grossman
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Timothy Breault
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Jones
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Hand
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Petermeier
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Dean Maclean
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Katie Linton
28 Portland Trophy Cup Zach Goude
34 Portland Trophy Cup Petr Honek
26 Portland Trophy Cup Heather Higgins Honek
8 Portland Trophy Cup Lindsay Holmes
7 Portland Trophy Cup Ben Mergen
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Katie Linton
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Cory Nann
43 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Dean Maclean
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Timothy Breault
50 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Andrew Kaylor
46 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Scott Coleman
45 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Mark Hand
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Dave Petermeier
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Jason Jones
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Brad Alderman
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Ben Mergen
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Erik Offner
4 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Ben Mergen
15 Tuesday Night PIR Jason Jones
19 Monday PIR: Series Results Petr Honek
2 Keizer Rapids Ben Mergen
13 Monday PIR Jason Jones
10 Monday PIR Petr Honek
12 Monday PIR Heather Higgins Honek
19 Tuesday Night PIR Petr Honek
15 Tuesday Night PIR Cory Nann
14 Tuesday Night PIR Michael Hopkins
19 Tuesday Night PIR Jason Jones
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Erik Offner
32 Portland Short Track Series Vince Rodarte
13 Portland Short Track Series Ben Mergen
13 Portland Short Track Series Brad Alderman
26 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results: Combined Michael Hopkins
26 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results: Combined Michael Hopkins
26 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results Michael Hopkins
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results Michael Hopkins
22 Portland Short Track Series Jason Jones
11 Portland Short Track Series Ben Mergen
14 Portland Short Track Series Brad Alderman
20 Portland Short Track Series Mark Hand
8 Portland Short Track Series Ben Mergen
6 Portland Short Track Series Brad Alderman
20 Mt. Tabor Series Dean Maclean
17 Mt. Tabor Series Dave Petermeier
11 Tuesday Night PIR Cory Nann
21 Portland Short Track Series Ben Mergen
8 Portland Short Track Series Brad Alderman
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Cory Nann
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Dean Maclean
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Mark Hand
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Scott Coleman
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jason Jones
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Ben Mergen
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Eric Mergen
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood Brad Alderman
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Dave Petermeier
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Michael Hopkins
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Cory Nann
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Petr Honek
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Norm Swygert
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Dave Petermeier
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Michael Hopkins
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Cory Nann
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Norm Swygert
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Petr Honek
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Dave Petermeier
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Michael Hopkins
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Petr Honek
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Cory Nann
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Norm Swygert
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Norm Swygert
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Michael Hopkins
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Dave Petermeier
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Petr Honek
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Cory Nann
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Dave Petermeier
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Michael Hopkins
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Petr Honek
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Cory Nann
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Norm Swygert
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Dave Petermeier
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Michael Hopkins
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Petr Honek
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Cory Nann
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Norm Swygert
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Dave Petermeier
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Michael Hopkins
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Petr Honek
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Norm Swygert
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Cory Nann
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Dave Petermeier
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Michael Hopkins
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Norm Swygert
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Petr Honek
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Cory Nann
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Dave Petermeier
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Michael Hopkins
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Petr Honek
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Norm Swygert
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Cory Nann
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Dave Petermeier
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Michael Hopkins
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Petr Honek
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Norm Swygert
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Cory Nann
21 Mt. Tabor Series Dean Maclean
25 Portland Short Track Series Jason Jones
13 Portland Short Track Series Dean Maclean
10 Portland Short Track Series Brad Alderman
15 Hammer Velo Crit Dave Petermeier
17 Hammer Velo Crit Dave Petermeier
23 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Jones
13 Mt. Tabor Series Norm Swygert
9 Mt. Tabor Series Cory Nann
16 Mt. Tabor Series Dean Maclean
11 Mt. Tabor Series Dave Petermeier
27 Portland Short Track Series Jason Jones
11 Portland Short Track Series Dean Maclean
16 Portland Short Track Series Brad Alderman
21 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Norm Swygert
14 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Cory Nann
8 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Petr Honek
14 Mt. Tabor Series Dave Petermeier
28 Tuesday Night PIR Mark Hand
26 Tuesday Night PIR Dean Maclean
26 Portland Short Track Series Jason Jones
10 Portland Short Track Series Brad Alderman
18 Mt. Tabor Series Norm Swygert
13 Mt. Tabor Series Petr Honek
42 Tuesday Night PIR Norm Swygert
35 Tuesday Night PIR Cory Nann
15 Tuesday Night PIR Petr Honek
17 Tuesday Night PIR Dean Maclean
28 Portland Short Track Series Jason Jones
11 Portland Short Track Series Brad Alderman
129 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Michael Hopkins
96 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Michael Hopkins
68 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Michael Hopkins
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Michael Hopkins
4 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Norm Swygert
23 Mt. Tabor Series Cory Nann
19 Mt. Tabor Series Ben Mergen
47 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Mark Hand
48 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Jason Jones
41 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Dean Maclean
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Eric Mergen
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Cory Nann
25 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Cory Nann
15 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Dean Maclean
17 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings
24 Tuesday Night PIR Dean Maclean
11 Tuesday Night PIR Dave Petermeier
46 Tuesday Night PIR Cory Nann
20 Tuesday Night PIR Petr Honek
32 Tuesday Night PIR Petr Honek
17 Tuesday Night PIR Dave Petermeier
5 Tuesday Night PIR Dean Maclean
15 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points
23 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Cory Nann
14 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Dean Maclean
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Brad Alderman
29 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Michael Hopkins
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Cory Nann
26 Tuesday Night PIR Petr Honek
14 Tuesday Night PIR Dean Maclean
17 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Cory Nann
16 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Dean Maclean
DNS Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Jonathan Hopwood
11 Montinore Road Race Cory Nann
36 Tuesday Night PIR Petr Honek
10 Tuesday Night PIR Cory Nann
24 Tuesday Night PIR Jason Jones
10 Tuesday Night PIR Dean Maclean
10 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Cory Nann
10 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Dean Maclean
18 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Cory Nann
13 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Mark Hand
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Brad Alderman
40 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Michael Hopkins
DNS Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Norm Swygert
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Michael Hopkins
6 Monday PIR Mark Hand
27 Monday PIR Jason Jones
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Cory Nann
51 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Michael Hopkins
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Michael Hopkins
10 Monday PIR Cory Nann
8 Kings Valley Road Race Norm Swygert
2 Kings Valley Road Race Cory Nann
20 Dirty Circles Cory Nann
17 Dirty Circles Jason Jones
9 Dirty Circles Petr Honek
157 Jack Frost TT: Combined Mark Hand
133 Jack Frost TT: Combined Michael Hopkins
63 Jack Frost TT: Combined Norm Swygert
252 Jack Frost TT: Combined Heather Higgins Honek
194 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jason Jones
112 Jack Frost TT: Combined Petr Honek
73 Jack Frost TT: Combined Cory Nann
20 Jack Frost TT Michael Hopkins
7 Jack Frost TT Norm Swygert
37 Jack Frost TT Jason Jones
26 Jack Frost TT Petr Honek
11 Jack Frost TT Cory Nann
13 Jack Frost TT Heather Higgins Honek
25 Jack Frost TT Mark Hand
133 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Michael Hopkins
63 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Norm Swygert
194 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Jason Jones
112 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Petr Honek
73 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Cory Nann
252 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Heather Higgins Honek
157 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Mark Hand
20 Jack Frost TT Overall Michael Hopkins
7 Jack Frost TT Overall Norm Swygert
37 Jack Frost TT Overall Jason Jones
26 Jack Frost TT Overall Petr Honek
11 Jack Frost TT Overall Cory Nann
13 Jack Frost TT Overall Heather Higgins Honek
25 Jack Frost TT Overall Mark Hand