The Spokesmen

Event Name
30 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Stephen Carter
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Emma Royce
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Emma Royce
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Thomas Royce
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Stephen Carter
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Carrico
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Nathan Petz
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Dave Wrast
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Stephen Carter
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Brian Carrico
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Nathan Petz
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Dave Wrast
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Jeff Boehlke
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 David Hewett
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Stephen Carter
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Olivia Hewett
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Jeff Boehlke
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 David Hewett
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Stephen Carter
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Emma Royce
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Emma Royce
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Thomas Royce
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks David Hewett
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Stephen Carter
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Brian Carrico
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Nathan Petz
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Dave Wrast
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Thomas Royce
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Emma Royce
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Emma Royce
83 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brian Carrico
74 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Stephen Carter
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Nathan Petz
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Dave Wrast
91 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Nathan Petz
79 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Dave Wrast
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Stephen Carter
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Stephen Carter
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
24 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Mark Widlund
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Stephen Carter
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
26 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Mark Widlund
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Emma Royce
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Emma Royce
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Thomas Royce
32 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Stephen Carter
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Raymond Egan
33 Portland Trophy Cup Kurt Snyder
12 Portland Trophy Cup Mark Widlund
21 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Mark Widlund
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Emma Royce
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Emma Royce
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Thomas Royce
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Raymond Egan
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Emma Royce
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Emma Royce
32 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Thomas Royce
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Stephen Carter
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Widlund
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Emma Royce
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Emma Royce
39 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Thomas Royce
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Jeff Boehlke
38 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Brian Carrico
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Stephen Carter
11 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Boehlke
5 Portland Short Track Series Emma Royce
4 Portland Short Track Series Olivia Hewett
2 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Royce
10 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Boehlke
4 Portland Short Track Series Emma Royce
2 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Royce
8 Portland Short Track Series larry stryker
3 Portland Short Track Series Emma Royce
2 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Royce
3 Portland Short Track Series Emma Royce
2 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Royce
3 Portland Short Track Series Raymond Egan
9 Portland Short Track Series larry stryker
15 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Boehlke
5 Portland Short Track Series Emma Royce
1 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Royce
15 Portland Short Track Series Todd Engblom-Stryker
7 Portland Short Track Series Raymond Egan
39 Portland Short Track Series Brian Carrico
18 Portland Short Track Series Tom Kay
8 Portland Short Track Series larry stryker
7 Portland Short Track Series Emma Royce
4 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Royce
1 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Boehlke
10 Portland Short Track Series Stephen Carter
6 Portland Short Track Series Raymond Egan
8 Portland Short Track Series larry stryker
23 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
13 Portland Short Track Series Stephen Carter
8 Portland Short Track Series larry stryker
6 Portland Short Track Series Emma Royce
3 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Royce
1 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Boehlke
27 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
24 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
6 Portland Short Track Series Raymond Egan
9 Portland Short Track Series larry stryker
3 Portland Short Track Series Emma Royce
3 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Royce
1 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Boehlke
12 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Tom Kay
14 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
10 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Tom Kay
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Stephen Carter