2017 Results

All

10/7-11/12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
10/15 Cascade Locks
10/8 Alpenrose Dairy #2
10/7 Alpenrose Dairy #1
10/7 Harvest Cross
10/1 Cross on the Mountain
9/24 Battle at Barlow
9/23-24 Mountain Man Challenge
9/23 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall
9/10 Corn Cross 1
9/10-17 KFCX - Moore Cowbell
9/17 KFCX - Moore Cowbell
9/10 KFCX - Moore Cowbell
9/2-10/28 GPCM
10/14 GPCM: Washougal CX
9/30 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX
9/23 GPCM: NINKROSSI
9/16 GPCM: Zaaldercross
9/9 GPCM: Het Meer CX
9/2 GPCM: DDCX
8/27 Mt. Ashland Hill Climb
8/26 Swift Summit 200/100
8/26 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix
8/19-20 OBRA Masters Track State Championship
8/20 OBRA Masters Track State Championship
8/19 OBRA Masters Track State Championship
8/13 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race
8/11-13 Elite State Track Championships
8/12 Elite State Track Championships
8/11 Elite State Track Championships
8/6 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships
8/5 Cascade Cream Puff
8/5 Franz Bakery Criterium
7/30 Oregon State University Criterium
7/30 Return on the Jedi
7/30 Return on the Jedi
7/29 Sasquatch Duro
7/16 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field
7/15 High Cascades 100
7/14-16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7/16 Sunday
7/15 Saturday
7/14 Friday
7/9 Larch Mt. Hill Climb
7/2 Six Hours of Mt Hood
7/1 OBRA Junior Track Championships
7/1-2 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium
7/2 Road Race
7/1 Criterium
7/1 Time Trial
6/24 MISSION: RunDuro
6/24 MISSION: GranDuro 45 Mile
6/23-25 Baker City Cycling Classic
6/25 Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race
6/24 Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium
6/24 Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial
6/23 Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial
6/23 Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race
6/18 Skibowl Classic XC
6/18 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
6/12-17 Alpenrose Six Day
6/17 Alpenrose Six Day
6/16 Alpenrose Six Day
6/14 Alpenrose Six Day
6/13 Alpenrose Six Day
6/12 Alpenrose Six Day
6/11 OBRA TT Championships
6/4 Portland Design Works Omnium
6/3-17 Hammer Velo Crit
6/17 Hammer Velo Crit
6/3 Hammer Velo Crit
5/28 Sisters Stampede
5/28 Holtey Law Track Omnium
5/28 Holtey Law Track Omnium
5/27 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race
5/27 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium
5/21 Oregon Gran Fondo
5/20 Rally the Valley Omnium
5/20-21 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival
5/21 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival
5/20 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC
5/7-7/30 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm
7/30 Sandy Super D
6/25 Timberline/Skibowl Enduro
5/7 Dog River Super D
5/7 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race
5/7 Wooden Shoe Kermesse
5/7 OBRA TTT Championships
5/6 Montinore Road Race
4/30 Bear Springs Trap
4/29-5/1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race
5/1 Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit
4/30 Stage 2 Hillclimb
4/29 Stage 1 TT
4/23 Barton Park Cicuit Race
4/22 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic
4/15 Silverton Road Race
4/15 30th Annual Mudslinger
4/9-29 Revenge Of The Disc
4/29 Revenge Of The Disc
4/9 Revenge Of The Disc
4/8 Kings Valley Road Race
4/1 Gorge Roubaix
4/1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race
3/19 Piece of Cake Road Race
3/5 Jack Frost Time Trial
3/4-18 Table Rock Time Trial Series
3/18 Table Rock Time Trial Series
3/11 Table Rock Time Trial Series
3/4 Table Rock Time Trial Series
1/8 Revolution Cross