Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen

Event
10 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
2 Psychocross
2 Psychocross
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park
6 Corn Cross 2
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe
9 Corvallis Cross Classic
4 Corvallis Cross Classic
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2
3 Harvest Cross
5 Harvest Cross
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings
5 Cross on the Mountain
4 Cross on the Mountain
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings
9 Battle at Barlow
11 Battle at Barlow
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI
10 Portland Trophy Cup
13 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings
13 GPCM: Zaaldercross
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
17 Portland Trophy Cup
25 Portland Trophy Cup
10 Corn Cross 1
13 GPCM: Het Meer CX
12 Portland Short Track Series
8 Portland Short Track Series
224 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial
225 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race
3 Skibowl Classic XC
1 Hammer Velo Crit
9 Portland Short Track Series
5 Hammer Velo Crit
27 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS
8 Monday Night PIR
17 Sisters Stampede
17 Sisters Stampede
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race
11 Monday Night PIR
6 Wooden Shoe Kermesse
4 Bear Springs Trap
167 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined
3 Jack Frost Time Trial

132nd — 2017 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
70 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR

70th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
11 Battle at Barlow
4 Cross on the Mountain
4 Corvallis Cross Classic

15th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
13 GPCM: Het Meer CX
10 Corn Cross 1
13 GPCM: Zaaldercross
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI
9 Battle at Barlow
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX
5 Cross on the Mountain
3 Harvest Cross
5 Harvest Cross
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
9 Corvallis Cross Classic
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe
6 Corn Cross 2
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park
2 Psychocross
2 Psychocross
10 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic

10th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR: Masters Women

Event
9 Portland Short Track Series
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings

6th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Masters Women

Event
6 Wooden Shoe Kermesse
5 Hammer Velo Crit
1 Hammer Velo Crit
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium

23rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event
4 Bear Springs Trap
3 Skibowl Classic XC

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 45-49

Event
2 2017 Overall BAR

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR
6 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR
10 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR
15 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR
17 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR

17th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event
3 Jack Frost Time Trial
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial

37th — 2017 Ironman

Event
3 Jack Frost Time Trial
4 Bear Springs Trap
6 Wooden Shoe Kermesse
11 Monday Night PIR
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race
17 Sisters Stampede
17 Sisters Stampede
8 Monday Night PIR
27 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS
5 Hammer Velo Crit
9 Portland Short Track Series
1 Hammer Velo Crit
3 Skibowl Classic XC
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4
8 Portland Short Track Series
12 Portland Short Track Series
13 GPCM: Het Meer CX
10 Corn Cross 1
25 Portland Trophy Cup
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
13 GPCM: Zaaldercross
13 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings
10 Portland Trophy Cup
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI
9 Battle at Barlow
11 Battle at Barlow
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX
4 Cross on the Mountain
5 Cross on the Mountain
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings
5 Harvest Cross
3 Harvest Cross
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
4 Corvallis Cross Classic
9 Corvallis Cross Classic
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe
6 Corn Cross 2
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park
2 Psychocross
2 Psychocross
10 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic

20th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters Women 35+ 3

Event
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park

11th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Women 45+

Event
8 Portland Short Track Series
12 Portland Short Track Series

12th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Women 45+

Event
9 Portland Short Track Series
8 Portland Short Track Series
12 Portland Short Track Series

10th — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Women 40-49

Event
3 Jack Frost Time Trial

16th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Women 45+

Event
9 Portland Short Track Series

50

Happy Valley, OR

F

11968

7033

3

3

3

4

4

January 1, 2006

December 31, 2018