Leslie Carlson

Event
7 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park
4 Corn Cross 2
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
4 GPCM: Washougal CX
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX
6 Battle at Barlow
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross
DNF GPCM: Het Meer CX
8 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood
6 Portland Short Track Series
6 Portland Short Track Series
6 Portland Short Track Series
8 Portland Short Track Series

16th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI
6 Battle at Barlow
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2
4 GPCM: Washougal CX
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend
4 Corn Cross 2
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park
7 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic

5th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 50-54

Event
19 2017 Overall BAR

19th — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
9 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR
16 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR

9th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR: Masters Women

Event
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings

529th — 2017 Ironman

Event
6 Portland Short Track Series
6 Portland Short Track Series
6 Portland Short Track Series
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood
4 Portland Short Track Series
8 Portland Short Track Series
DNF GPCM: Het Meer CX
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI
6 Battle at Barlow
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2
4 GPCM: Washougal CX
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend
4 Corn Cross 2
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park
7 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic

10th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters Women 50+

Event
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park

9th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Women 45+

Event
4 Portland Short Track Series
8 Portland Short Track Series

8th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Women 45+

Event
6 Portland Short Track Series
6 Portland Short Track Series
6 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
8 Portland Short Track Series

18th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Women 45+

Event
8 Portland Short Track Series

7th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Women 45+

Event
6 Portland Short Track Series
6 Portland Short Track Series
6 Portland Short Track Series

14th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Women 45+

Event
8 Portland Short Track Series

53

Portland, OR

F

8048

7036

2

3

3

4

5

February 4, 2010

December 31, 2018