Michael Brown

Event
8 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe
2 Corvallis Cross Classic
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
8 GPCM: NINKROSSI
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
19 GPCM: Zaaldercross
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
8 Corn Cross 1
11 GPCM: Het Meer CX
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series
9 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series
13 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race
17 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium
20 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
19 Hammer Velo Crit
6 Sisters Stampede
6 Sisters Stampede
6 Sisters Stampede
25 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
7 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC
28 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
7 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race
20 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2
6 Bear Springs Trap
3 30th Annual Mudslinger
3 30th Annual Mudslinger
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race

78th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
11 GPCM: Het Meer CX
8 Corn Cross 1
8 GPCM: NINKROSSI
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend
2 Corvallis Cross Classic
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park
8 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic

46th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series

65th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
9 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships

196th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
13 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race

60th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
46 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR
49 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR

49th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series

271st — 2017 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
67 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR

67th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series

4th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event
24 2017 Overall BAR

24th — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
9 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR
65 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR
78 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR
196 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR

9th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race
3 30th Annual Mudslinger
6 Bear Springs Trap
7 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race
7 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC
6 Sisters Stampede
6 Sisters Stampede

73rd — 2017 Ironman

Event
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race
3 30th Annual Mudslinger
3 30th Annual Mudslinger
6 Bear Springs Trap
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
7 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
7 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
6 Sisters Stampede
6 Sisters Stampede
6 Sisters Stampede
19 Hammer Velo Crit
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
17 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium
13 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series
9 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series
11 GPCM: Het Meer CX
8 Corn Cross 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
19 GPCM: Zaaldercross
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
8 GPCM: NINKROSSI
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend
2 Corvallis Cross Classic
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park
8 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic

8th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ 1/2

Event
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park

47

Bend, Oregon

M

2604

606

1

3

1

3

5

January 01, 2006

December 31, 2018