Morgan Spriggs

Event
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1
45 Blind Date at the Dairy
39 Blind Date at the Dairy
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: in
25 Tuesday Night PIR
30 Tuesday Night PIR
165 OBRA TT Championships: Combined
14 OBRA TT Championships
6 Hammer Velo Crit
33 Monday Night PIR
27 Monday Night PIR
13 Monday Night PIR
36 Montinore Road Race
40 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit
44 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb
46 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined
43 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT
19 Monday Night PIR
26 Monday Night PIR
20 Kings Valley Road Race
135 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined
28 Jack Frost Time Trial

63rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
6 Hammer Velo Crit

8th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
6 Hammer Velo Crit

37th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
8 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR

61st — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
11 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR
63 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR

11th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit
14 OBRA TT Championships

407th — 2017 Ironman

Event
28 Jack Frost Time Trial
20 Kings Valley Road Race
26 Monday Night PIR
19 Monday Night PIR
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit
36 Montinore Road Race
13 Monday Night PIR
27 Monday Night PIR
33 Monday Night PIR
6 Hammer Velo Crit
14 OBRA TT Championships
30 Tuesday Night PIR
25 Tuesday Night PIR
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: in
39 Blind Date at the Dairy
45 Blind Date at the Dairy
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend

62nd — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Category 4/5 Men

Event
14 OBRA TT Championships

50

Aloha, OR

M

15410

5179

3

3

5

5

5

September 14, 2014

December 31, 2018