Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings

Portland, OR
Wed, October 4 to Wed, October 11, 2017

Part of the Blind Date at the Dairy

Updated December 31, 2017 at 3:04 AM

Category 1/2 Men

Name Points
1 James Ceccorulli 30
2 Stephen Hartzel 21
3 Robert Cummings 18
4 Michael Gallagher 18
5 Evan Murphy 12
6 Jason Elstad 10
7 andrew loaiza 9
8 Patrick Lemieux 7
9 Christopher Bagg 7
10 Nicholas Wood 6
11 Andrew Smith 6
12 Katy Salinas 5
13 Kyle Berg 5
14 Josiah Zukowski 4
15 Miguel Moreno 3
16 Justin Philips 2

Category 2/3 Men

Name Points
1 Brad Petersen 24
2 Randall Fransen 22
3 Geoffrey Bee 22
4 Felipe Nystrom 15
5 Martin Acosta 12
6 Travis Brown 9
7 Maxwell Southam 8
8 Adam Kachman 7
9 Greg Adams 6
10 Caleb Trumbull 5
11 Cory Solovewicz 3

Category 3/4 Men

Name Points
1 Witali Spuling 16
2 Eric Zugor 15
3 Brad Petersen 15
4 Scott Chamberlain 12
5 Jacob Smith 12
6 Michael Aylward 10
7 Eric Hoffman 9
8 Charlie Douthwaite 9
9 Casey Varnum 8
10 Andrzej Stadnik 8
11 Nick Wood 7
12 Cory Solovewicz 7
13 Nic Kytlica 6
14 Pat Case 5
15 Nolan Restivo 5
16 Josh Anderson 4
17 Adrian Jensen 4
18 Ben Iwasa 3
19 Andrew Slater 3
20 Ivor van Maaren 2
21 Kieran Harden 2
22 Scott Miyako 1
23 Carl Werner 1

Category 5 Men

Name Points
1 Bradley Ling 21
2 Eric Steimer 19
3 Matthew Boelter 18
4 Samuel Trachtenberg 15
5 Ivor van Maaren 15
6 Mark Westerfield 13
7 Collin Turner 12
8 Daniel Higgins 12
9 Bill Messer 8
10 kalani scott 7
11 Trey Read 6
12 Kenneth Stedman 6
13 Robert Robinson 5
14 Brady Cowing 3
15 Christopher Woods 2
16 Dave Sanderling 2

Junior Men 14-18

Name Points
1 Collin Turner 27
2 Alex Amparo 17
3 Keelan Ontiveros 15
4 Jacob Linton 12
5 tygre westerfield 10
6 Owen Rogers 10
7 Sebastien O'Halloran 9
8 Duncan Howell 7

Junior Men 9-13

Name Points
1 Jake Johansen 25
2 Aidan Rice 25
3 Brady Rice 21
4 Benicio Thorne 20
5 Halen Harrison 17
6 Jackson Dale 13
7 Gavin Rice 10
8 Dylan Theriot 8
9 Ryan Weathers 7
10 Calum Pierce 6
11 Brennan Jarrell 6
12 Jesse Theriot 2
13 Grayson Rose 2
14 Quinton Perron 1
15 Liam Harrison 1

Junior Women 9-13

Name Points
1 Emily Rice 30
2 Hannah Rice 24
3 Madeline Stover 20
4 Una Mcfadin 18
5 Helena Stedman 15
6 Kailey Rice 13
7 Joelle Thompson 8

Masters Men 1/2 40+

Name Points
1 Geoff Rice 27
2 Brian Kesselman 27
3 John Weathers 20
4 Danny Weikel 16
5 Devin Bailly 14
6 Webster Wilson 9
7 Bryce Jenkinson 9
8 Joel Madrone 6
9 David Prause 6
10 Jonathon Hinkle 5
11 James Tervo 4

Masters Men 2/3 40+

Name Points
1 Chris Thoman 25
2 Terry Campbell 17
3 Jeff Smith 17
4 Hagai Tavori 16
5 Christopher Ramsey 15
6 Joshua Johansen 12
7 Aaron Radspinner 12
8 Sean Reynolds 12
9 Jeff Chochon 9
10 Doug Minarik 8
11 Juston Manville 5
12 Nicholas Leritz 5
13 David M Miller 4
14 Jack Trumbull 1

Masters Men 3/4 40+

Name Points
1 Joel West 27
2 Rob Thompson 17
3 Joshua Johansen 15
4 Howard Draper 13
5 Banjo Weymouth 12
6 Eric Shaffner 10
7 Eric Cress 10
8 Mike Abel 9
9 Don McKie 9
10 Laura Trace 8
11 Mike Heenan 7
12 John Ohotto 6
13 Dean Maclean 5
14 Geoff Grummon-Beale 4
15 Peter Gutwald 3
16 Rick Boston 3
17 Alex Dombroski 3
18 Jerry Inscoe 2
19 Matt Hooge 1

Masters Men 50+

Name Points
1 Jeff Otto 30
2 Jeff Steiner 22
3 Joe Field 18
4 Andy Leritz 16
5 Jeffrey Whitaker 12
6 Eric Pool 12
7 Matt Richmond 10
8 Greg Talbert 9
9 William Petersen 8
10 Steven Thorne 7
11 Jeff Hollister 6
12 Steve Shaw 4
13 Donald Newlands 4
14 Jeff Standish 2

Masters Men 60+

Name Points
1 Dave Burnard 30
2 Joe Hamilton 24
3 Ron Strasser 18
4 Mark Hildebrandt 18
5 Tom James 14
6 John Nicholas 14
7 Mark Schwyhart 10
8 Edward Lanton 9
9 Einar Traa 7
10 Don Moote 6
11 Steven Lacey 5

Singlespeed

Name Points
1 Spencer Bushnell 24
2 Pete Rubijono 18
3 Fred mills 15
4 David Boerner 15
5 Colin Rowan 10
6 Ben Guernsey 10
7 Scott Hillson 10
8 Robert Jackson 9
9 Eric Stolberg 9
10 Christian Reed 9
11 John Gulick 7
12 Dustin Henderson 7
13 Scott Wanhala 6
14 Peter Newlands 5
15 Scott Barker 4
16 Damon Dimick 3
17 Todd Burnette 2
18 Douglas Johnson 1

Stampede

Name Points
1 David Bussey 23
2 Doug Malnati 22
3 David M Miller 15
4 Hughes John 12
5 Mike Estes 12
6 Geoff Rice 10
7 Brian Dessinger 10
8 Mielle Blomberg 9
9 Mark Schwyhart 9
10 Einar Traa 8
11 Thompson Rob 7
12 Nathan Agalzoff 6
13 Jon Ragsdale 5
14 Christopher Ramsey 5
15 Joseph Boquiren 4
16 Rick Tanous 3
17 Joe Field 3
18 Cliff Baranowski 1

Women 1/2

Name Points
1 Annick Chalier 22
2 Mielle Blomberg 17
3 Julie Baird 15
4 Anne Davis Usher 15
5 Kristen minarik 12
6 Jade Koide 10
7 Erica Lurie 9
8 Stephanie Hahn 8
9 Amy Rice 7
10 Elizabeth Gardiner 6

Women 3

Name Points
1 Ashlyn Johnson 30
2 Jennifer Greeve 20
3 Gwen Hryciw 15
4 Emily Rice 12
5 Holly Baird 9
6 Laura Schmitt 9
7 Sara Thomas 9
8 Sarah Layton 9
9 Pamela Power 8
10 Kate Drennan 6
11 Brittany Stover 5
12 Molly Leonard 5
13 Cecilia Becerra 5
14 Nikki Beckwith 4
15 Becky Rice 3
16 Daneille Reynolds 2

Women 4

Name Points
1 Miriam Hough 25
2 Shelly Boelter 19
3 Kathryn Lewis 16
4 Emily Rice 15
5 Katie Linton 15
6 Margaret Dale 12
7 Nikki Balderson 12
8 Leah Iwasa 7
9 Diane Smith 7
10 Amy Solana 6
11 Felicity Case 5
12 Melissa Powers 4

Women 5

Name Points
1 Hannah Rice 30
2 Evelyn Boling 22
3 Cymon Kersch 17
4 Amanda Abel 16
5 Margaret Dale 12
6 Madeline Stover 9
7 Amelia Petermann 9
8 Stacy Stamm 7
9 Debera Mitchell 6
10 Mollie Futterman 6
11 Jodi Gaylord 5
12 Lizzy Potter 5
13 Sarah Mutal 4
14 Flo Leibowitz 4
15 Carleen Nikzi 3