Mt. Tabor Series

mt tabor, OR
June 28, 2017

Part of the Mt. Tabor Series

Results Questions: Emily Marshall

Updated June 28, 2017 at 10:17 PM

Masters Men 40+

Name
1 Eric Sheagley
2 Mark Shimahara
3 Christian Tresser
4 Webster Wilson
5 Chris Thoman
6 Jon Frommelt
7 Ryan Weaver
8 Jeff Thompson
9 Nathan Koch
10 Yann Blindert
11 Aaron Coker
12 Seth Patla
13 Pete Lindeman
14 Michael Medina
15 Dave Petermeier
16 David Hart
17 David Saltzberg
DNF Thaddeus Hanscom
DNF Sean Thielen
DNF Casey Patton
DNF John Mitchem

Masters Men 50+

Name
1 Peter Serrurier
2 Pete Lindeman
3 Tim Butler
4 Eric Anderson
5 Dave Petermeier
6 Martin Baker
7 Jeff Chochon
8 David Saltzberg
9 John Prosser
10 Larry Hiday
11 Jim Middaugh
12 Tom Hill
13 Tom Kelly
14 Steve Volz
15 Loren Russell

Men 3

Name
1 Calon Russell
2 Eric Zugor
3 Josh Mitchell
4 Randall Fransen
5 Adam Angert
6 Kelsey Ramsey
7 Edward Wright
8 Eric Brodell
9 John Lin
10 Weston Martin
11 Johnny Burrell
12 Paul LaCava
13 Eric Nelson
14 Xander Viray
15 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
16 Alexandra Burton
DNF Dustin Einig

Men 4

Name
1 Doug Merritt
2 Daniel Pasley
3 Nick Kendsersky
4 Keith McIntire
5 Brendan Marnell
6 Danny Weikel
7 Michael Collins
8 Patrick Connor
9 Nicholas Wood
10 Philippe Gauthier
11 Douglas Kile
12 Emmanuel Guzman
13 Charlie Douthwaite
14 Keith Solano
DNF Jeff Baertsch

Men 5

Name
1 Garret Holbrook
2 Peter Jennings
3 Everett Stilley
4 Ari Grayzel
5 Jacob Smith
6 Michael Roberts
7 Zachary Conklin
8 Nathan Dramer
9 James Green
10 Jeremy Wright
11 David M Miller
12 Andy Borell
13 Fabio Bellini
14 Ken Gerts
15 Andrew Landstrom
16 Michael Smelser
17 Charlton Shen
DNF Ryan Butler

Senior Men

Name
1 Trevor Spahr
2 Evan Murphy
3 Marek Litinsky
4 Nathan Dills
5 Andrew Coe
6 Jeff Crawford
7 Kyle Berg
8 Harrison Harb
9 Henrique Serra
10 James Ceccorulli
11 William Erik Hofland
12 Andrew Suchocki
13 Tim Reinhart
14 Emmett Culp
15 Mark Shimahara
16 Sean Hollenbeck
17 Erik Tonkin
18 Anthony Monteleone
19 Patrick Lemieux
20 Sean Babcock
21 Kyle Mensing
22 Gregory Kell
23 Felipe Nystrom
24 Jonathan McCoy
25 Leland Gilmore
26 Steven Beardsley
27 Patrick Means
28 Clint Culpepper
29 Mitchell Trux
DNF Jeremy Russell
DNF Ryan Weaver
DNF Eric Sheagley
DNF Paul LaCava
DNF Michael Catterall
DNF Stephen Bedford

Senior Women

Name
1 Angharad Porteous
2 Alexandra Burton
3 Sue Butler
4 Lisa Eriksson
5 Taylor Phillips
6 Laura Trace
7 Sharon Anderson
8 Hazel Gross
DNF Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Laura Parsons

Women 4/5

Name
1 Juliet Hochman
2 Lara Iden
3 Lindsay Jackson
4 Anne Liggett
5 Leah Medure
6 Janis Denning
7 Flo Leibowitz