Mt. Tabor Series

mt tabor, OR
June 21, 2017

Part of the Mt. Tabor Series

Results Questions: Emily Marshall

Updated June 21, 2017 at 10:23 PM

Masters Men 40+

Name
1 Webster Wilson
2 Christian Tresser
3 Mark Shimahara
4 Hans Ibold
5 Chris Thoman
6 Mathew Braun
7 Ryan Weaver
8 Seth Patla
9 Michael Szwaya
10 Craig Aaker
11 Nathan Koch
12 Joe Santos
13 Joseph Reynolds
14 Jon Frommelt
15 Dave Petermeier
16 Joel West
DNF Casey Patton

Masters Men 50+

Name
1 Mark Crawford
2 Tim Butler
3 Peter Serrurier
4 Eric Anderson
5 Martin Baker
6 Jeff Chochon
7 Dave Petermeier
8 Craig Schommer
9 Jeff Standish
10 Matt Meskill
11 Jim Middaugh
12 Tom Kelly
13 Kevin Boblillod
DNF Tom Strodtbeck
DNF David Root

Men 3

Name
1 Calon Russell
2 Eric Zugor
3 Josh Mitchell
4 Grant Headley
5 Kelsey Ramsey
6 Weston Martin
7 Isaac Tarter
8 Edward Wright
9 John Lin
10 Xander Viray
11 Gabrielle Lehnert
12 Christopher Connelly
13 Johnny Burrell
14 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
15 Alexandra Burton
DNF Matt Bloom

Men 4

Name
1 Marty Moran
2 Doug Merritt
3 Keith McIntire
4 Nick Kendsersky
5 Daniel Pasley
6 Nicholas Wood
7 Brendan Marnell
8 Danny Weikel
9 Charlie Douthwaite
10 Patrick Connor
11 Duncan Howell
12 J Pearce Beissinger
13 Emmanuel Guzman
14 Ivan Duka
15 Jason Jones
DNF Jeff Baertsch

Men 5

Name
1 Peter Jennings
2 Garret Holbrook
3 Kevin Brosnan
4 Zachary Conklin
5 Trevor Pratt
6 Andy Borell
7 Everett Stilley
8 Nathan Dramer
9 Petr Honek
10 Whitney Phillips
11 David Johnson
12 Tyler Clark
13 James Green
14 Michael Roberts
15 Zach Rose
16 Ryan Butler
17 Dylan Woock
18 David M Miller
19 Cory Nann
20 Aden Kailin
21 Ken Elser
22 Dirk VanderHart
23 Dean Maclean
24 Michael Smelser
25 Fabio Bellini

Senior Men

Name
1 Wacek Godycki
2 Jeremy Russell
3 Brendan Sheerin
4 Evan Murphy
5 Trevor Spahr
6 Andrew Coe
7 Henrique Serra
8 Max Ritzow
9 Kyle Roberts
10 Andrew Suchocki
11 Keelan Ontiveros
12 James Ceccorulli
13 Jordan Barber
14 Carl Hoefer
15 Cole Lalomia
16 Anthony Monteleone
17 Austin Arguello
18 Patrick Lemieux
19 Christopher Wood
20 Kyle Mensing
21 John Morehouse
22 Mathew Braun
23 Joseph Reynolds
DNF Will Hahn
DNF Erik Tonkin
DNF William Erik Hofland
DNF Marek Litinsky
DNF Ryan Weaver
DNF Brandon Smith
DNF Clint Culpepper
DNF Colin Rowan

Senior Women

Name
1 Angharad Porteous
2 Alexandra Burton
3 Sue Butler
4 Isabella Taylor
5 Lori Brault
6 Annick Chalier
7 Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Laura Trace

Women 4/5

Name
1 Lara Iden
2 Chanda Willse
3 Janis Denning
4 Gina Arcouette
5 Abigail Cox
6 Stephanie Wilson