Monday Night PIR

Portland International Raceway, OR
May 8, 2017

Part of the Monday Night PIR

For results questions contact Kelli Schauer

 

Updated November 13, 2017 at 3:41 PM

Fixed Gear/Track Bike

Name Points
1 Mike Easter 25
2 Marek Litinsky 18
3 Jeremy Russell 15
4 Tim Reinhart 12
5 Kyle Mensing 10
6 Felipe Nystrom 8
7 Bradley Wiltfong 6
8 Alexander Zybin 4
9 Russell Walker 2
10 Ryan LaBarre 1
11 Jack Lindquist
12 Adam Burgess
13 Austin Loper
14 Jeremiah Croswhite
15 Quinlan Pfiffer
16 Damon Dimick
17 Jordan Taylor
18 Darell Provencher
19 Parry Sample
20 Perry York

Fixed Gear/Track Bike Hotspots

Name Points
1 Tim Reinhart 5
2 Marek Litinsky 3
3 Bradley Wiltfong 1

Masters Men 1/2/3

Name Points
1 Jeremy Russell 25
2 Mike Easter 18
3 Kyle Roberts 15
4 Felipe Nystrom 12
5 Henrique Serra 10
6 Chris Waggoner 8
7 Jeff Crawford 6
8 Wacek Godycki 4
9 Cliff Heaberlin 2
10 Colin Rowan 1
11 George Gardner
12 Anthony Broadman
13 Hans Ibold
14 David Root
15 Mark Crawford
16 Drew Coleman
17 Eric Anderson
18 Nathan Gibson
19 Mike Kath
20 Dickie Mallison
21 Scott Scholz
22 Travis Brown
23 Bret Berner
24 John Mitchell
25 John Walrod
26 Richard Fattic
27 Mark Shimahara
28 Michael Medina
29 William Erik Hofland
30 Roger Lloyd
31 Joseph Reynolds
32 Ryan Weaver
33 Nathan R Frechen
34 Tim Reinhart
DNF Alan Barton
DNF Jack Lindquist

Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots

Name Points
1 Jeremy Russell 15
2 Henrique Serra 6
3 Kyle Roberts 5
4 Felipe Nystrom 1

Masters Men 4/5

Name Points
1 Danny Weikel 25
2 Lorne Cross 18
3 Matthew Benedict 15
4 James Green 12
5 Jonathon Hinkle 10
6 J Pearce Beissinger 8
7 David Harrell 6
8 Ficho Serra 4
9 Matthew Wilkins 2
10 Paul Wroblewski 1
11 Gerardo Perez
12 John Foulston
13 Michael Krasovech
14 Damon Dimick
15 Shaun Martin
16 Doug Malnati
17 Blair Cook
18 Judd Rench
19 Brian Dessinger
20 Sky Wilson
21 Charlie Goldston
22 John Clark
23 Keith Solano
24 Ben Needham
25 Colin Howard
26 Casey Antonson
27
28 Tyler Clark
29 Tom Simonson
30
31 Robert Umberhandt
32 Matt Meskill
33 Dylan Howell
34
35 Rod Mitchell
36 Eric Kaczmarek
37 Jim McGurl
38 Neill Campbell
39 Tom Kelly
40 Jeff Hollister
41 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
42 Chris Hanel
43 Erik Goodfriend
44 Sean Galloway
45 Toby Schmidt
DNF Nikolas Heagy
DNF DuBois Seth
DNF Emmanuel Guzman

Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots

Name Points
1 Jonathon Hinkle 13
2 Matthew Wilkins 6
3 Ficho Serra 5
4 Danny Weikel 3

Novice Open

Name Points
1 Tim Mineo 25
2 Chris Lind 18
3 Nao Ohdera 15
4 John Hughes 12
5 10
6 Francis Iannacci 8
7 Stephen Achilles 6
8 Carlos Cortes 4
9 Jerry Pruiett 2
10 Morten Bulow 1
11 Samuel Nagel
12 Maria Schur
13 Denise Clegg

Women 1/2/3

Name Points
1 Kristina Hughes 25
2 Anne Davis Usher 18
3 Sara Schmitt 15
4 Isabella Taylor 12
5 Alexandria Schultz 10
6 Taylor Phillips 8
7 Erica Menze 6
8 Kayt Mathers 4
9 Jordan Faulds 2
DNF Jennifer Haliewicz 1

Women 4/5

Name Points
1 Chanda Willse 25
2 Epiphany Couch 18
3 Susan Moote 15
4 Elise Lagerstrom 12
5 Jules DJ Allison 10
6 Joanna Fleskes 8
7 Sarah Layton 6
8 Christy Hawkins 4
9 Alisa Wise 2
10 Erin Smith 1
11 Sarah Williams
12 Cindy Werhane

Women 4/5 Hotspots

Name Points
1 Susan Moote 5
2 Jules DJ Allison 3
3 Chanda Willse 1