Sisters Stampede

Sisters, OR
May 28, 2017

Results Questions: Misty Mitchell

Updated June 2, 2017 at 10:05 PM

Cata 3 Novice Women 19-39

Name
1 Hannah Yorra
2 Cecily Norris
3 Shelly Boelter
4 Staci Partridge
5 Jennifer Bartloff
6 Mary Bornstedt
7 Teresa Campanelli
8 Kristina Owen
9 Laura Pike
10 Lea Adelman
11 Amnah Amer
12 Katie Brown

Category 1 Expert Men 19-44

Name
1 Ryder Uetrecht
2 Billy Bergen
3 Nicholas Wood
4 Andrew Loscutoff
5 Brent Mattison
6 Rob Angelo
7 Brian Gruenemay
8 Nate Youngs
9 Brent Poole
10 Billy Truelove
11 Brian Anthony
12 Marcus Benton
13 Owen Murphy
14 Patrick Croasdaile
15 Ryan McGlone
16 Ben Handrich
17 Christopher Wood
18 Stephen Staha
19 Matthew White
20 Brian Cimmiyotti
21 Nick Skenzick
22 Julian Poree
23 Tyson Lashbrook
24 Mike Prochaska
25 Chip Sloan
26 William Garcia
27 Adam DeMarzo
DNF Ian Wilson

Category 1 Expert Men 45+

Name
1 Bruce Rogers
2 Eric Martin
3 Matt Williams
4 John Weathers
5 Robert Uetrecht
6 Michael Brown
7 Edward Micek
8 Dan Wolnick
9 Pete Borowski
10 Joe Cooper
11 Perry Lund
12 Scott Carroll
13 David Hill
14 Tom Williamson
15 Jeff Turner
16 Michael Szwaya
17 Trevor Norland
18 Nate Magaret
19 Mark Miskowiec
DNF Kyle Wuepper

Category 1 Men 19-44

Name Time
1 Ryder Uetrecht 1:35:22.78
2 Billy Bergen 1:35:45.44
3 Nicholas Wood 1:35:49.48
4 Andrew Loscutoff 1:37:07.87
5 Brent Mattison 1:37:07.99
6 Rob Angelo 1:38:19.73
7 Brian Gruenemay 1:38:47.90
8 Nate Youngs 1:40:15.61
9 Brent Poole 1:40:32.09
10 Billy Truelove 1:40:49.58
11 Brian Anthony 1:40:50.87
12 Marcus Benton 1:41:42.27
13 Owen Murphy 1:41:51.68
14 Patrick Croasdaile 1:42:52.56
15 Ryan McGlone 1:44:19.62
16 Ben Handrich 1:45:00.33
17 Christopher Wood 1:45:19.59
18 Stephen Staha 1:45:42.69
19 Matthew White 1:45:56.69
20 Brian Cimmiyotti 1:47:33.02
21 Nick Skenzick 1:47:57.11
22 Julian Poree 1:50:15.55
23 Tyson Lashbrook 1:51:23.93
24 Mike Prochaska 1:52:02.13
25 Chip Sloan 1:53:12.13
26 William Garcia 1:57:08.79
27 Adam DeMarzo 2:36:22.32
DNF Ian Wilson 2:36:22.32

Category 1 Men 45+

Name Time
1 Bruce Rogers 1:35:23.98
2 Eric Martin 1:35:45.17
3 Matt Williams 1:38:19.85
4 John Weathers 1:38:57.19
5 Robert Uetrecht 1:40:30.67
6 Michael Brown 1:42:54.30
7 Edward Micek 1:43:00.92
8 Dan Wolnick 1:43:08.93
9 Pete Borowski 1:44:34.20
10 Joe Cooper 1:44:41.41
11 Perry Lund 1:44:42.75
12 Scott Carroll 1:44:52.72
13 David Hill 1:45:01.58
14 Tom Williamson 1:45:29.91
15 Jeff Turner 1:46:52.46
16 Michael Szwaya 1:46:48.25
17 Trevor Norland 1:49:00.14
18 Nate Magaret 1:55:51.92
19 Mark Miskowiec 2:06:19.62
DNF Kyle Wuepper 2:06:19.62

Category 2 Men 19-39

Name Time
1 Paul Hynes 1:41:58.00
2 Blair Bronson 1:41:59.52
3 Chris Sarrett 1:42:54.46
4 Matthew Langella 1:45:49.51
5 Andrew Young 1:46:24.22
6 Luke Clarke 1:48:57.31
7 Chad Montoya 1:49:13.17
8 Kevin Jin 1:50:10.14
9 Doug Merritt 1:50:20.83
10 Pat Addabbo 1:51:26.81
11 Blaine Scheidegger 1:52:39.77
12 Derek Manwill 1:53:03.40
13 Michael Collins 1:53:03.86
14 Michael Bernal 1:53:52.04
15 Justin Onusko 1:54:06.41
16 Greg Brandelli 1:54:12.54
17 Dean Bunnell 1:55:29.81
18 Jake McFarlin 1:56:32.93
19 James Dayton 1:56:57.74
20 Michael Page 1:59:02.51
21 Ryan Younkin 2:00:01.29
22 Luke Nelson 2:00:33.27
23 Rowyn Cooper-Caroselli 2:00:36.75
24 Carl Aldrich 2:01:22.02
25 Tim Spring 2:03:58.99
26 Logan Davis 2:06:26.32
27 Matt Bloom 2:06:30.06
28 Eric Mergen 2:07:16.76
29 Matt Jamison 2:13:16.51
30 Kirk Eastman 2:14:15.62
31 Matthew Klaudt 2:17:53.16
32 Nate Ard 2:18:03.16
33 Kellen Kjera 2:18:25.25
34 Mike Gore 2:32:21.46
35 Eddie Barksdale 2:37:55.34

Category 2 Men 40-49

Name Time
1 Eric Birky 1:47:37.68
2 Craig Ruby 1:47:41.12
3 Scott Fairbanks 1:48:02.94
4 Brian Bertolini 1:48:21.72
5 Christopher Moore 1:49:35.62
6 Jason Musengo 1:49:44.12
7 Jason Bavuso 1:49:52.18
8 Cort Buchholz 1:50:47.94
9 Reynaldo Cordova 1:51:03.04
10 Ryan Russell 1:51:13.11
11 Steve Swan 1:51:26.95
12 Brad Jacobson 1:52:23.64
13 LUIS ALEMAN 1:53:44.26
14 Dennis Stafford 1:54:02.51
15 Robert Umberhandt 1:54:02.80
16 Kelly Myers 1:54:02.85
17 Steve Popp 1:54:03.99
18 Mike Abel 1:54:12.13
19 Terry Hamness 1:54:26.85
20 Thomas Morgan 1:54:29.90
21 Dennis Bennett 1:55:39.42
22 David Rosen 1:55:49.64
23 Paul Barlow 1:56:46.93
24 Jeff Smith 1:57:02.37
25 John Hatfield 1:58:26.35
26 Paul Diefenbaugh 1:58:42.00
27 Paul Del Vecchio 1:59:30.80
28 Mark Hilgeman 1:59:49.23
29 Chris Thier 2:01:00.21
30 Craig Carter 2:02:22.97
31 Tim Schauer 2:02:42.06
32 ILe Powell 2:02:51.92
33 Joshua Boelter 2:05:57.81
34 Jason Ekman 2:07:24.89
35 John Wolf 2:07:47.14
36 David Welton 2:10:00.96
37 Ed Fischer 2:11:01.84
38 Chad Rounds 2:13:09.51
39 Dean Maclean 2:13:24.02
40 Jerry Inscoe 2:13:38.06
41 Jason Harvey 2:14:26.26
42 Brandon Cornejo 2:14:26.63
43 John DeSapio 2:16:06.41
44 Lucas Bergerson 2:16:41.05
45 Mark McMurtry 2:17:29.26
46 Doug Lefever 2:18:04.89
47 Shea Hawes 2:18:05.13
48 Scott Coleman 2:18:42.00
49 John Sharp 2:20:21.70
50 Wick Ashley 2:21:11.00
51 Eric Hunter 2:22:21.49
52 Jason Jones 2:23:08.91
53 Erick Taft 2:25:16.69
54 Steven Macsurak 2:35:37.71
55 Jason Beer 2:35:57.44
56 monty miller 2:36:34.21
57 Sean Armstrong 2:43:07.55
58 Joe Bell 2:45:40.10
59 James Muntz 2:59:01.12
DNF phil Crawley 2:59:01.12
DNF Jason Flanagan 2:59:01.12
DNF Tyler Rupe 2:59:01.12

Category 2 Men 45+

Name Time
1 Bruce Rogers 1:35:23.98
2 Eric Martin 1:35:45.17
3 Matt Williams 1:38:19.85
4 John Weathers 1:38:57.19
5 Robert Uetrecht 1:40:30.67
6 Michael Brown 1:42:54.30
7 Edward Micek 1:43:00.92
8 Dan Wolnick 1:43:08.93
9 Pete Borowski 1:44:34.20
10 Joe Cooper 1:44:41.41
11 Perry Lund 1:44:42.75
12 Scott Carroll 1:44:52.72
13 David Hill 1:45:01.58
14 Tom Williamson 1:45:29.91
15 Jeff Turner 1:46:52.46
16 Michael Szwaya 1:46:48.25
17 Trevor Norland 1:49:00.14
18 Nate Magaret 1:55:51.92
19 Mark Miskowiec 2:06:19.62
DNF Kyle Wuepper 2:06:19.62

Category 2 Men 50-59

Name Time
1 James Gritters 1:45:21.05
2 Mickey Mcdonald 1:45:42.00
3 Dave Florence 1:52:49.06
4 Allen Schwartz 1:53:01.07
5 Tom Strodtbeck 1:54:20.61
6 William Waring 1:54:55.16
7 Mark Thompson 1:55:12.26
8 Erik Goodfriend 1:55:13.64
9 tony irusta 1:57:50.24
10 Eric Stolberg 1:58:09.58
11 Doug Smith 1:58:39.38
12 Michael Johnson 1:59:19.54
13 Timothy Shreve 1:59:41.33
14 Paul Greenwalt 2:00:10.13
15 Gus Baz 2:01:42.61
16 Rich Magill 2:02:31.15
17 Mike Taylor 2:03:17.50
18 Matt Meskill 2:04:07.72
19 Jeffrey Gerwing 2:04:08.90
20 Thomas Smith 2:04:11.49
21 Kevin Campbell 2:04:54.91
22 Mike Zoormajian 2:05:04.23
23 Billy Thomas 2:06:29.97
24 Mark Stoller 2:06:40.52
25 Jeff Steiner 2:06:53.70
26 Shaun Slowik 2:07:12.31
27 randy jacobs 2:08:56.28
28 David Bussey 2:11:04.60
29 Chris Alling 2:12:51.56
30 Michael Parks 2:13:07.73
31 Cris Mercer 2:13:41.26
32 Douglas Kile 2:16:00.60
33 Greg O'Brien 2:19:23.84
34 Tim Foster 2:23:48.54
35 Darren Senseney 2:23:56.73
36 Paul Mautner 2:24:37.00
37 Phil Eastman 2:25:06.16
38 Dan Trachsel 2:27:51.81
39 Brian Quigley 2:29:07.98
40 Trig Rogers 2:32:50.59
41 Eric Hale 2:42:09.52
42 Matthew Slater 2:43:01.05
43 Avi BenZaken 2:45:34.42
44 Neil Carpenter 3:32:15.81
DNF Bob Jacobs 3:32:15.81
DNF Jeffrey Nary 3:32:15.81

Category 2 Men 60+

Name Time
1 CS Miller 1:52:45.58
2 Mark Miller 1:52:51.48
3 David Luoma 1:58:33.92
4 Phil Randall 2:01:02.57
5 Jeff Jones 2:06:30.71
6 Vincent Sikorski 2:06:31.64
7 Scott Wilcox 2:08:34.71
8 Dennis Sibilia-Young 2:10:10.70
9 Mark Hildebrandt 2:10:59.06
10 mark jobson 2:13:06.67
11 Matthew Stovall 2:14:18.94
12 Russell Speirn 2:17:35.12
13 tom loranger 2:22:45.68
14 Albert Spencer 3:51:33.73

Category 2 Spor Women 19-39

Name
1 Nicole Cimmiyotti
2 Darragh Hildreth
3 Michelle Mills
4 Annie Pendygraft
5 Sophie Russenberger
6 Audrey Squires
7 Laura Schmitt
8 Lauren Trolley
9 Sarah Jane Hash
10 Deann Garcia
11 Carrie Johnston
12 Nita Galambos
13 Lisa Gentz
14 Lauren Ziehnert
15 Brittany Simonis
16 Melissa Sher
17 Patricia Handrich
18 Christina Mitchell
19 Kelly Sandow

Category 2 Sport Men 19-39

Name
1 Paul Hynes
2 Blair Bronson
3 Chris Sarrett
4 Matthew Langella
5 Andrew Young
6 Luke Clarke
7 Chad Montoya
8 Kevin Jin
9 Doug Merritt
10 Pat Addabbo
11 Blaine Scheidegger
12 Derek Manwill
13 Michael Collins
14 Michael Bernal
15 Justin Onusko
16 Greg Brandelli
17 Dean Bunnell
18 Jake McFarlin
19 James Dayton
20 Michael Page
21 Ryan Younkin
22 Luke Nelson
23 Rowyn Cooper-Caroselli
24 Carl Aldrich
25 Tim Spring
26 Logan Davis
27 Matt Bloom
28 Eric Mergen
29 Matt Jamison
30 Kirk Eastman
31 Matthew Klaudt
32 Nate Ard
33 Kellen Kjera
34 Carl Hayes
35 Mike Gore
36 Eddie Barksdale

Category 2 Sport Men 40-49

Name
1 Eric Birky
2 Craig Ruby
3 Scott Fairbanks
4 Brian Bertolini
5 Christopher Moore
6 Jason Musengo
7 Jason Bavuso
8 Cort Buchholz
9 Reynaldo Cordova
10 Ryan Russell
11 Steve Swan
12 Brad Jacobson
13 LUIS ALEMAN
14 Dennis Stafford
15 Robert Umberhandt
16 Kelly Myers
17 Steve Popp
18 Mike Abel
19 Terry Hamness
20 Thomas Morgan
21 Dennis Bennett
22 David Rosen
23 Paul Barlow
24 Jeff Smith
25 John Hatfield
26 Paul Diefenbaugh
27 Paul Del Vecchio
28 Mark Hilgeman
29 Chris Thier
30 Craig Carter
31 Tim Schauer
32 ILe Powell
33 Joshua Boelter
34 Jason Ekman
35 John Wolf
36 David Welton
37 Ed Fischer
38 Chad Rounds
39 Dean Maclean
40 Jerry Inscoe
41 Jason Harvey
42 Brandon Cornejo
43 John DeSapio
44 Lucas Bergerson
45 Mark McMurtry
46 Doug Lefever
47 Shea Hawes
48 Scott Coleman
49 John Sharp
50 Wick Ashley
51 Eric Hunter
52 Jason Jones
53 Erick Taft
54 Steven Macsurak
55 Jason Beer
56 monty miller
57 Sean Armstrong
58 Joe Bell
59 James Muntz
DNF phil Crawley
DNF Jason Flanagan
DNF Tyler Rupe

Category 2 Sport Men 50-59

Name
1 Mickey Mcdonald
2 James Gritters
3 Dave Florence
4 Allen Schwartz
5 Tom Strodtbeck
6 William Waring
7 Mark Thompson
8 Erik Goodfriend
9 tony irusta
10 Eric Stolberg
11 Doug Smith
12 Michael Johnson
13 Timothy Shreve
14 Paul Greenwalt
15 Gus Baz
16 Rich Magill
17 Mike Taylor
18 Matt Meskill
19 Jeffrey Gerwing
20 Thomas Smith
21 Kevin Campbell
22 Mike Zoormajian
23 Billy Thomas
24 Mark Stoller
25 Jeff Steiner
26 Shaun Slowik
27 randy jacobs
28 David Bussey
29 Chris Alling
30 Michael Parks
31 Cris Mercer
32 Douglas Kile
33 Greg O'Brien
34 Tim Foster
35 Darren Senseney
36 Paul Mautner
37 Phil Eastman
38 Dan Trachsel
39 Brian Quigley
40 Trig Rogers
41 Eric Hale
42 Matthew Slater
43 Avi BenZaken
44 Neil Carpenter
DNF Bob Jacobs
DNF Jeffrey Nary

Category 2 Sport Men 60+

Name
1 CS Miller
2 Mark Miller
3 David Luoma
4 Phil Randall
5 Jeff Jones
6 Vincent Sikorski
7 Scott Wilcox
8 Dennis Sibilia-Young
9 Mark Hildebrandt
10 mark jobson
11 Matthew Stovall
12 Russell Speirn
13 tom loranger
14 Albert Spencer

Category 2 Sport Women 40-49

Name
1 Erica Lurie
2 Erin Reis
3 Kim Ely
4 Melissa Byrd
5 Mary Angelo
6 April Herring-Murray
7 Andi Sillers
8 Michelle Mills
9 Andrea Mayes
10 Heather Lynch
11 Rebecca Hillary

Category 2 Sport Women 50+

Name
1 Michelle Thorstrom
2 Mary Dallas
3 Cary Schusterman
4 Corrine Vegter
5 Sue Hanna

Category 2 Women 19-39

Name Time
1 Nicole Cimmiyotti 1:52:41.15
2 Darragh Hildreth 1:58:04.97
3 Michelle Mills 1:58:38.98
4 Annie Pendygraft 2:00:19.57
5 Sophie Russenberger 2:02:15.94
6 Audrey Squires 2:03:49.06
7 Laura Schmitt 2:03:53.78
8 Lauren Trolley 2:04:58.04
9 Sarah Jane Hash 2:05:19.89
10 Deann Garcia 2:10:49.62
11 Carrie Johnston 2:12:21.70
12 Nita Galambos 2:11:44.31
13 Lisa Gentz 2:12:42.29
14 Lauren Ziehnert 2:19:06.79
15 Brittany Simonis 2:21:35.23
16 Melissa Sher 2:25:48.90
17 Patricia Handrich 2:31:45.41
18 Christina Mitchell 2:33:06.65
19 Kelly Sandow 3:13:53.82

Category 2 Women 40-49

Name Time
1 Erica Lurie 2:00:06.26
2 Erin Reis 2:00:13.10
3 Kim Ely 2:02:56.12
4 Melissa Byrd 2:05:52.14
5 Mary Angelo 2:10:40.16
6 April Herring-Murray 2:13:30.84
7 Andi Sillers 2:14:57.51
8 Michelle Mills 2:15:00.40
9 Andrea Mayes 2:17:12.80
10 Heather Lynch 2:19:26.24
11 Rebecca Hillary 2:36:55.77

Category 2 Women 50+

Name Time
1 Michelle Thorstrom 2:05:18.13
2 Mary Dallas 2:07:32.99
3 Cary Schusterman 2:10:38.40
4 Corrine Vegter 2:12:47.80
5 Sue Hanna 2:27:38.86

Category 3 Junior Men 10-13

Name Time
1 Ian Brown 0:46:21.76
2 Jacob Olander 0:49:21.60
3 Samuel Cordova 0:51:51.58
4 Lance Wong 0:52:18.66
5 Evan Grover 0:52:55.15
6 Zane Strait 0:53:49.09
7 Zachary Smith 0:54:24.72
8 Spencer Middleton 0:57:48.83
9 Eli Prochaska 0:57:49.21
10 Isaac Harris 0:58:16.95
11 Trent Knoeppel 0:59:11.64
12 Lucas Fies 1:02:15.48
13 Alleck Norland 1:02:34.42
14 Jacob Hamness 1:03:00.25
15 Gradin Fairbanks 1:03:14.23
16 Ryan Weathers 1:03:35.56
17 Peter Grover 1:04:50.57
18 Lukas Child 1:06:48.63
19 Henry Micek 1:06:51.05
20 William Fogarty 1:06:56.38
21 Jack O'Connell 1:07:27.33
22 Cody Elliott 1:08:01.11
23 Riley Hale 1:10:38.96
24 Jack Billowitz 1:10:41.58
25 Calvin Nary 1:11:48.99
26 Noah Corson 1:22:12.71
27 Liam Humphrey 1:22:13.72
28 Dominik Davis 1:27:29.75
29 Felix Ashley 1:30:54.49
30 Philip Komar 1:38:10.04
DNS Miles Renbarger 1:38:10.04

Category 3 Junior Men 14-18

Name Time
1 Matthew Merzbach 0:46:25.81
2 Mitchell Fies 0:49:29.11
3 Jacob Polachek 0:49:29.37
4 Ethan Wong 0:49:29.78
5 Aidan Whitelaw 0:50:43.13
6 Evan Lilly 0:50:52.64
7 Owen Rogers 0:51:24.47
8 Cameron Zipper 0:52:16.05
9 Nicholas Leuenhagen 0:52:23.11
10 Carter Hagedorn 0:53:07.98
11 Ian Shreve 0:53:46.62
12 Keller Norland 0:53:59.65
13 Anton Micek 0:54:38.28
14 Kaleb Martin 0:55:38.48
15 Emiel Miller 0:55:54.27
16 Collin Turner 0:55:58.76
17 Zachary Paris 0:58:45.50
18 Michael Zoormajian 0:58:55.89
19 Benjamin Wicker 1:00:11.40
20 Hayden Wierman 1:03:50.96
21 RYAN ZAIKAWSKY 1:04:49.71
22 Rowan Jacobs 1:07:26.09
23 Jake Wright 1:08:11.24
24 Joshua Bussey 1:11:35.10
25 Jacob Harvey 1:15:49.23
26 Ron Moen 1:29:43.52
27 Carter Hanley 1:36:38.17
28 Benjamin Tai 1:36:38.56

Category 3 Junior Women 10-13

Name Time
1 Natasha Visnack 0:52:55.64
2 Payton McCarthy 1:07:52.00
3 Neve Gerard 1:08:21.00
4 Annie Lefever 1:15:35.67
5 Aleena Knight 1:18:28.78
6 Violet Ashley 1:27:16.46
7 Kate Middleton 1:28:54.88
8 Hannah Middleton 1:31:53.19

Category 3 Junior Women 14-18

Name Time
1 Sascha Knight 1:01:48.44
2 Robin Cordova 1:05:57.55
3 RYLEE ZAIKAWSKY 1:31:44.19
4 Sasha Komar 1:31:48.13

Category 3 Men 19-39

Name Time
1 Ben Lowe 0:47:35.84
2 Nathan Jamison 0:49:04.69
3 kyle byrne 0:50:07.56
4 Mitch Webb 0:50:07.63
5 Max Soontararak 0:52:42.93
6 Austin Brent 0:52:57.50
7 Luke Roberts 0:55:03.59
8 Nicholi Khajavei 0:55:53.24
9 Fabio Bellini 0:56:42.66
10 Roy Dean 0:57:51.65
11 Justin Grimwood 0:58:00.16
12 Nick Coburn 0:58:07.54
13 Ron Zito 0:58:50.37
14 Patrick Mueller 0:59:22.66
15 Stephen Condon 1:00:47.31
16 Scott Hollingsworth 1:01:06.10
17 Scott Buell 1:01:58.12
18 Justin Howell 1:03:57.49
19 Ben Snieckus 1:05:20.98
20 Benjamin Edwards 1:14:27.24
21 Jeffrey Luxmore 1:24:11.62

Category 3 Men 40+

Name Time
1 Sam McQuate 0:47:36.13
2 James Owen 0:47:39.19
3 Nathan Harris 0:51:26.11
4 Will Barnard 0:51:48.06
5 todd knoeppel 0:53:03.87
6 Jeff Briscoe 0:53:47.35
7 Ron Lopez 0:54:20.30
8 Roy Velardi 0:54:35.46
9 Duff Linde 0:55:47.70
10 Michael Robillard 0:56:09.35
11 Scott Bugado 0:56:29.41
12 Albert Passadore 0:57:04.16
13 Ryan Wolfe 0:57:48.03
14 Brandon Sirstins 0:57:59.50
15 Kevin Blagg 0:58:01.25
16 Chris Jacobson 0:58:26.91
17 Richard Salber 0:58:38.93
18 Mark Braun 0:58:57.42
19 Brett Adams 0:59:21.72
20 Justin Heide 1:00:53.62
21 Rick Clothier 1:01:11.22
22 Mike Mauden 1:01:17.92
23 Jeremy Reed 1:02:13.86
24 Patrick Humphrey 1:02:39.67
25 Mike Wright 1:02:59.09
26 Wade Underwood 1:03:33.00
27 John Mcdonald 1:03:59.68
28 Shawn Wright 1:04:42.83
29 Star Fitzgerald 1:05:34.05
30 Jack Addison 1:06:34.44
31 Glen Kearns 1:06:34.62
32 Phillip Silver 1:07:23.79
33 JP Petrin 1:07:28.32
34 Steve Chaffin 1:07:42.77
35 Jose Bonilla 1:07:46.53
36 John Walkenhorst 1:08:59.06
37 Keith Christensen 1:10:49.41
38 Michael Lindsey 1:11:12.09
39 Todd Michael 1:11:40.23
40 Al Abramson 1:11:52.15
41 Steve Girard 1:13:19.41
42 Jason Bhear 1:16:16.83
43 DAVID FLANAGAN 1:37:39.94
44 David Visnack 1:37:56.06
45 Ron Moen 1:38:11.33
46 Todd Ashley 1:40:09.81
47 Heath Foott 1:42:57.90
48 Brett Phillips 1:44:39.85

Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13

Name
1 Ian Brown
2 Jacob Olander
3 Samuel Cordova
4 Lance Wong
5 Evan Grover
6 Zane Strait
7 Zachary Smith
8 Spencer Middleton
9 Eli Prochaska
10 Isaac Harris
11 Trent Knoeppel
12 Lucas Fies
13 Alleck Norland
14 Jacob Hamness
15 Gradin Fairbanks
16 Ryan Weathers
17 Peter Grover
18 Lukas Child
19 Henry Micek
20 William Fogarty
21 Jack O'Connell
22 Cody Elliott
23 Riley Hale
24 Jack Billowitz
25 Calvin Nary
26 Noah Corson
27 Liam Humphrey
28 Dominik Davis
29 Felix Ashley
30 Philip Komar
DNS Miles Renbarger

Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18

Name
1 Matthew Merzbach
2 Mitchell Fies
3 Jacob Polachek
4 Ethan Wong
5 Aidan Whitelaw
6 Evan Lilly
7 Owen Rogers
8 Cameron Zipper
9 Nicholas Leuenhagen
10 Carter Hagedorn
11 Ian Shreve
12 Keller Norland
13 Anton Micek
14 Kaleb Martin
15 Emiel Miller
16 Collin Turner
17 Zachary Paris
18 Michael Zoormajian
19 Benjamin Wicker
20 Hayden Wierman
21 RYAN ZAIKAWSKY
22 Rowan Jacobs
23 Jake Wright
24 Joshua Bussey
25 Jacob Harvey
26 Ron Moen
27 Carter Hanley
28 Benjamin Tai

Category 3 Novice Junior Women 10-13

Name
1 Natasha Visnack
2 Payton McCarthy
3 Neve Gerard
4 Annie Lefever
5 Aleena Knight
6 Violet Ashley
7 Kate Middleton
8 Hannah Middleton

Category 3 Novice Junior Women 14-18

Name
1 Sascha Knight
2 Robin Cordova
3 RYLEE ZAIKAWSKY
4 Sasha Komar

Category 3 Novice Men 19-39

Name
1 Ben Lowe
2 Nathan Jamison
3 kyle byrne
4 Mitch Webb
5 Max Soontararak
6 Austin Brent
7 Luke Roberts
8 Nicholi Khajavei
9 Fabio Bellini
10 Roy Dean
11 Justin Grimwood
12 Nick Coburn
13 Ron Zito
14 Patrick Mueller
15 Stephen Condon
16 Scott Hollingsworth
17 Scott Buell
18 Justin Howell
19 Ben Snieckus
20 Benjamin Edwards
21 Jeffrey Luxmore

Category 3 Novice Men 40+

Name
1 Sam McQuate
2 James Owen
3 Nathan Harris
4 Will Barnard
5 todd knoeppel
6 Jeff Briscoe
7 Ron Lopez
8 Roy Velardi
9 Duff Linde
10 Michael Robillard
11 Scott Bugado
12 Albert Passadore
13 Ryan Wolfe
14 Brandon Sirstins
15 Kevin Blagg
16 Chris Jacobson
17 Richard Salber
18 Mark Braun
19 Brett Adams
20 Justin Heide
21 Rick Clothier
22 Mike Mauden
23 Jeremy Reed
24 Patrick Humphrey
25 Mike Wright
26 Wade Underwood
27 John Mcdonald
28 Shawn Wright
29 Star Fitzgerald
30 Jack Addison
31 Glen Kearns
32 Phillip Silver
33 JP Petrin
34 Steve Chaffin
35 Jose Bonilla
36 John Walkenhorst
37 Keith Christensen
38 Michael Lindsey
39 Todd Michael
40 Al Abramson
41 Steve Girard
42 Jason Bhear
43 DAVID FLANAGAN
44 David Visnack
45 Ron Moen
46 Todd Ashley
47 Heath Foott
48 Brett Phillips

Category 3 Novice Women 40+

Name
1 Kerry Martin
2 Hazel Gross
3 tina Shaner
4 Patty Barnard
5 Kim Gilchrist
6 Anne Zoormajian
7 Rachel Mauden
8 Carey McQuate
9 Laura Lopez
10 Jen McCarthy
11 Sally Russell
12 Gina Condon
13 Melissa Boyd
14 Krista Anderson
15 Amy Cortese
16 Deanie Hanlon
17 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
18 Shannon Kearns
19 Bonnie Rosenfeld
20 Shelly Senseney
21 Karoline Ashley
22 Michelle Trunkey
23 Diana Sweeden

Category 3 Women 19-39

Name Time
1 Hannah Yorra 0:56:39.51
2 Cecily Norris 0:59:19.09
3 Shelly Boelter 1:00:52.94
4 Staci Partridge 1:01:22.86
5 Jennifer Bartloff 1:02:07.13
6 Mary Bornstedt 1:02:43.82
7 Teresa Campanelli 1:04:47.92
8 Kristina Owen 1:09:46.17
9 Laura Pike 1:15:40.10
10 Lea Adelman 1:15:40.11
11 Amnah Amer 1:15:40.76
12 Katie Brown 1:15:40.93

Category 3 Women 40+

Name Time
1 Kerry Martin 0:54:51.86
2 Hazel Gross 0:54:54.56
3 tina Shaner 0:55:20.30
4 Patty Barnard 0:56:44.51
5 Kim Gilchrist 0:58:22.60
6 Anne Zoormajian 0:59:08.03
7 Rachel Mauden 1:01:55.40
8 Carey McQuate 1:02:06.73
9 Laura Lopez 1:02:06.98
10 Jen McCarthy 1:02:35.93
11 Sally Russell 1:03:38.57
12 Gina Condon 1:03:41.87
13 Melissa Boyd 1:05:22.28
14 Krista Anderson 1:06:36.44
15 Amy Cortese 1:07:53.14
16 Deanie Hanlon 1:08:29.38
17 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen 1:14:00.11
18 Shannon Kearns 1:17:49.96
19 Bonnie Rosenfeld 1:18:03.55
20 Shelly Senseney 1:23:05.40
21 Karoline Ashley 1:29:10.47
22 Michelle Trunkey 1:34:27.69
23 Diana Sweeden 1:42:49.49

Clydesdale 200+

Name
1 David Taylor
2 Chris Wierman
3 Ruben Gonzalez-Crumley
4 Sean McGhee
5 Curtis Haynie
6 Colter Chancellor
7 Abel Richardson
8 Kevin Moriarty
9 Andrew Murray
10 David Friedericks
11 Spencer Rockwell
12 William Glasson
13 Mark Sather
14 John Fowler
15 Jarrod Sumerlin
16 Jonathan Elek
17 Brett Schwager
18 Fletcher Tofflemire
19 Seth Daniels
20 Huck Dilg
21 Earl Hazekamp
22 Joe Kim
23 Ryan Moore
24 Max Perry
25 Daniel O'Neill
26 Rodney Billowitz
27 Paul Toufar
28 Michael Texley
29 James Emond
30 Carl Sweeden
DNF Jimmie Porter

Elite Men

Name
1 Tyler Fox
2 Chris Ganter
3 Cody Peterson
4 Robert Cummings
5 Ben Thompson
6 Matt Russell
7 Jonathan Myers
8 Brennan Wodtli
9 Jacob Hull
10 Doug Wilmes
11 Donovan Birky
12 Javier Colton
DNF Jeremy Tufts

Elite Women

Name
1 Serena Bishop Gordon
2 Emma Maaranen
3 Allison Halpin
4 Joy Adams

Expert Junior Men

Name
1 Elijah Krause
2 Gavin Bowen
3 Sam Day
4 Jacob Smith
5 Antonio Oros
6 Caleb Trumbull
7 Gavin Beer
8 Ian Panoscha

Expert Women

Name
1 Kristina Hughes
2 Laura Trace
3 Angharad Porteous
4 Carrie Day
5 Chelsey Magness
6 Melissa Norland
7 Jeanne Beko
8 Cherie Touchette
9 Lindsay Jackson
10 Kat Power
11 Ann Kennedy
12 CHRISTINA POLWARTH

Fat Bike 3.7 Or Larger

Name
1 Bjorn Roth
2 Peter Rhodes

Singlespeed

Name
1 Alex Marganski
2 Lauren McCarthy
3 Seth Patla
4 Tiago Reis
5 Wade Goff
6 Sean A Carline
7 Patrick Reedy
8 John Walrod
9 Robert Jackson
10 Brennan Morrow
11 Michael Saviers
12 Ryan Eisele
13 Ethan Stelzer
14 Jack Trumbull
15 Aric Rist
16 Andy Borell
17 Andrew Esmeier
18 Holland LaRue
19 Wayne Lewis
20 David Prause
21 Jordan Norris
22 Mielle Blomberg