Giro/River City Bicycles

47th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Team BAR: Team Bar

Event Name
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Tim Reinhart
13 Gorge Roubaix Eric Gushurst
4 Kings Valley Road Race Jeremy Russell
9 Kings Valley Road Race Cliff Heaberlin
1 Barton Park Road Race Jeremy Russell
7 Barton Park Road Race Cliff Heaberlin
1 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Jeremy Russell
3 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Tim Reinhart
5 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
10 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Jeremy Russell
1 Bear Springs Trap Kyle Ireton
2 Montinore Road Race Jeremy Russell
15 Montinore Road Race Andrew Coe
2 Sisters Stampede Ryan Weaver
8 Sisters Stampede Andrew Coe
2 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Jeremy Russell
4 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Tim Reinhart
9 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Eric Gushurst
2 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Jeremy Russell
6 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Eric Gushurst
13 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Cliff Heaberlin
6 OBRA TT Andrew Coe
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Andrew Coe
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Jeremy Russell
3 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Tim Reinhart
15 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Cliff Heaberlin
1 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Jeremy Russell
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Kyle Ireton
1 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Andrew Coe
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Andrew Coe
2 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Andrew Coe
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Andrew Coe
3 Monday Night PIR: July Series Overall Tim Reinhart
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Tim Reinhart
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Jeremy Russell
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Eric Gushurst
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Cliff Heaberlin
4 OBRA RR Champs Jeremy Russell
2 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
9 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
3 Franz Bakery Criterium Jeremy Russell
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Cliff Heaberlin
14 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Jeremy Russell
3 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Tim Reinhart
8 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Jeremy Russell
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Cliff Heaberlin
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Tim Reinhart
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Ryan Weaver
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Joseph Reynolds
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Ryan Weaver
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Joseph Reynolds
1 Corn Cross Kyle Ireton
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Ryan Weaver
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Ryan Weaver
4 Battle at Barlow Ryan Weaver
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Ryan Weaver
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Joseph Reynolds
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Weaver
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kyle Ireton
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joseph Reynolds
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Weaver
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joseph Reynolds
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joseph Reynolds
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Weaver
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joseph Reynolds
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Weaver
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Joseph Reynolds
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Joseph Reynolds
12 CrossWord CX Challenge Robert Jackson
4 Washougal CX Robert Jackson
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Weaver
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joseph Reynolds
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kyle Ireton
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Weaver
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joseph Reynolds
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kyle Ireton
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joseph Reynolds
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Weaver
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Weaver
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kyle Ireton
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Robert Jackson
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Weaver
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joseph Reynolds
5 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Joseph Reynolds

See all results for Giro/River City Bicycles or the 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Team BAR.