Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined

Bend, OR
May 24, 2017

Part of the Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series

Updated July 3, 2017 at 2:22 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Dillon Caldwell Audi Men 1/2 17:41.45
2 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Men 3 18:46.93
3 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Men 1/2 19:06.94
4 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles Men 3 19:12.40
5 Nick Gibb Team Roger C. Peace Men 3 19:23.87
6 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men 3 19:43.77
7 Paul Armstrong Men 3 19:47.50
8 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Men 1/2 19:56.38
9 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Men Eddy 20:03.64
10 Justin Lair Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Men 4/5 20:04.40
11 Laura Coombs Women 4/5 20:37.84
12 Damon Runberg Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Men 4/5 20:39.26
13 Todd Berger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's Internati Men 3 20:44.21
14 Ryder Uetrecht Bear Development Team Junior 20:56.69
15 Edward Micek Men 1/2 20:59.42
16 David Nader Men 4/5 21:06.67
17 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men Eddy 21:12.84
18 Nicole Pressprich Audi Women 1/2/3 21:16.01
19 Daniel Caldwell Audi Men 4/5 21:30.30
20 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery Men Eddy 21:38.28
21 Matt Reeves Men Eddy 21:39.59
22 John Chapman OSU-Cascades Cycling Club Men Eddy 21:40.44
23 Alex Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Men Eddy 21:46.17
24 Steve Kjobech Men 4/5 21:50.15
25 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team Men Eddy 21:59.00
26 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Junior 22:04.20
27 Mark Spencer Allegro Cyclery Men 4/5 22:10.19
28 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men Eddy 22:17.25
29 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery Women 1/2/3 22:25.13
30 Robert Holmberg Men Eddy 22:28.03
31 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy Junior 22:50.92
32 Brandon Gallagher StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Men Eddy 22:56.16
33 Aidan Whitelaw Junior 22:56.38
34 Abby Bruning Women 4/5 23:00.30
35 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports Women Eddy 23:01.14
36 Mark Reinecke Men 4/5 23:08.36
37 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling Men 4/5 23:15.70
38 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports Men Eddy 23:15.96
39 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting Men 4/5 23:16.28
40 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance Women 4/5 23:19.50
41 Marika Stone Women 4/5 23:24.02
42 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental Men Eddy 23:25.34
43 Matt Snow The Hub Cyclery Men Eddy 23:31.11
44 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy Junior 23:31.56
45 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports Junior 23:35.07
46 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports Women Eddy 23:36.60
47 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport Men 4/5 23:36.89
48 albert rodriguez The Hub Cyclery Men Eddy 23:37.46
49 Mark Boissevain Men Eddy 24:00.14
50 Tanner Wescott Junior 24:14.37
51 Sophie Russenberger Women Eddy 24:25.04
52 Michelle Peariso Adventure212/Specialized Women Eddy 24:28.26
53 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy Junior 24:28.89
54 Bob Kuehn Men 4/5 25:01.33
55 Andrew Murray Men Eddy 25:11.53
56 Fanny Hollingshead Women 4/5 25:38.01
57 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Women Eddy 25:42.18
58 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports Women Eddy 25:51.80
59 Mike Albright Mike Albright Photography Men 4/5 25:55.00
60 Bob Harvard Men Eddy 26:05.43
61 Jay Palubeski Men Eddy 26:09.04
62 Mark Seidenverg Men Eddy 26:15.56
63 Jimmie Porter Men Eddy 26:17.55
64 Robert Pressprich Men Eddy 26:33.97
65 Steve Lucas Men Eddy 26:49.13
66 Anton Micek Junior 27:36.71
67 Lynda Palubeski Sunnyside Sports Women 4/5 28:25.28
68 Larry Hunter Trinity-Dryve Men 4/5 28:37.86
69 Thom Meyers Men 4/5 29:00.28
70 Bjorn Blankenship Junior 32:13.31
71 Micaela Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Women Eddy 34:00.11
72 John Craft Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team Duathlon Men 41:04.51
73 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports Duathlon Men 45:27.01
74 William Barron Duathlon Men 50:01.31
75 Mike Prochaska Pensar Development, Inc. Duathlon Men 51:03.77
76 Mark Douglas Duathlon Men 51:46.35
77 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery Duathlon Women 51:54.54
78 Mary S Mara Duathlon Women 55:40.06
79 Rod Thompson Duathlon Men 56:57.96
80 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental Duathlon Women 57:16.28
81 Jan Barron Duathlon Women 57:20.62
82 Dave Dallas Laughing Dog Team Duathlon Men 59:36.41