Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition

Portland, OR
August 30, 2016

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

Updated September 2, 2016 at 10:21 AM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team 2016 08 02 2016 08 09 2016 08 16 2016 08 23 2016 08 30 Points
1 909 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 15.0 15.0 25.0 18.0 73
2 777 Stephen Bedford HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 18.0 25.0 18.0 2.0 8.0 71
3 912 John Leonard VC Roger 10.0 6.0 10.0 10.0 15.0 51
4 708 Cliff Heaberlin Giro/River City Bicycles 8.0 15.0 15.0 6.0 44
5 62 Austin Argeullo 25.0 25
6 144 Steven Beardsley HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 25.0 25
7 894 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 25.0 25
8 199 Chris Waggoner Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 12.0 12.0 24
9 525 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 10.0 12.0 22
10 332 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 2.0 4.0 4.0 10.0 20
11 804 Colin Gibson HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 18.0 18
12 115 Tim Reinhart Giro/River City Bicycles 18.0 18
13 836 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 1.0 8.0 4.0 13
14 89 Jeffrey GALLAND 12.0 12
15 5764 Timothy Welsh 12.0 12
16 515 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 8.0 8
17 819 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling P/B Maxxis 8.0 8
18 330 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 6.0 6
19 854 Nathan Gibson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0 6
20 164 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 6.0 6
21 932 Brandt Hueser 4.0 4
22 649 Sean Thielen HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 4.0 4
23 22 Robert Mayfield Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 2.0 2
24 112 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 2.0 2
25 814 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2.0 2
26 176 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 1.0 1
27 842 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 1.0 1
28 97 Damon Wyatt 1.0 1
29 548 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 1.0 1

Category 3/4

Num Name Team 2016 08 02 2016 08 09 2016 08 16 2016 08 23 2016 08 30 Points
1 382 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 25.0 25.0 25.0 75
2 656 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 10.0 12.0 25.0 18.0 65
3 4066 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 12.0 15.0 8.0 15.0 50
4 3011 Kevin Wallin 15.0 18.0 33
5 317 Steve Swanson 2.0 12.0 12.0 1.0 27
6 5241 Dylan Wiggins 4.0 4.0 18.0 25.0 51
7 611 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 18.0 18
7 765 Joel McCarthy Johnson Buford Extravaganza - Elite Squad 6.0 6
8 53 Bradley Wiltfong 18.0 18
8 5305 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 4.0 4
9 4350 Evan Tufte BBC Bike Gallery Continental 6.0 10.0 12.0 28
10 509 Freddy Tincher Portland Velo Racing Team 15.0 15
11 703 Josiah Zukowski Portland Bicycle Studio 15.0 15
12 4313 Dylan Howell Portland Bicycle Studio 10.0 10
13 4140 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 10.0 10.0 20
14 378 Tony Dirks Rogue 8.0 2.0 10
15 582 Tim Schauer Sage Factory Racing 8.0 8
16 5105 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 8.0 8
17 4161 Brad Davidson Portland Velo Racing Team 6.0 8.0 14
18 244 Colleen Kawamoto BriHOP Racing 4.0 2.0 6
19 387 Robert Kowal 6.0 6
20 4178 Greg van Amerongen 6.0 6
21 5433 Derek Ehlers Portland Velo Racing Team 4.0 4
22 5604 Brian Dessinger 2.0 2
23 92 jonathon popescu 2.0 2
24 4181 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 1.0 1.0 2
25 677 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 1.0 1
26 4283 Isaac Tarter 1

Category 4/5

Num Name Team 2016 08 02 2016 08 09 2016 08 16 2016 08 23 2016 08 30 Points
1 5249 Tobin Owen 18.0 18.0 15.0 15.0 18.0 84
2 5665 Scott Scholz 12.0 8.0 25.0 45
3 5205 Ian Gibson Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 15.0 15.0 10.0 40
4 5213 Travis Power Team Planet X USA 25.0 12.0 37
5 4042 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.0 25.0 35
6 5411 Brian Ostlind 6.0 1.0 25.0 32
7 5349 Dustin Einig 25.0 25
8 4057 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 10.0 1.0 2.0 12.0 25
9 5212 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA 10.0 15.0 25
10 4199 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 18.0 6.0 24
11 5738 Craig Aaker 18.0 18
12 5307 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team 4.0 1.0 8.0 2.0 15
13 4499 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0 12.0 14
14 5700 Geoffrey Bee 12.0 12
15 5372 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 8.0 4.0 12
16 5093 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA 10.0 10
17 5279 Kyle Duford 8.0 8
18 41 Maxwell Southam 8.0 8
19 4007 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0 6
20 4080 Chris Nelson 6.0 6
21 5780 Michael Roberts 6.0 6
22 4070 James Graves 1.0 4.0 5
23 85 Robert Cummings 4.0 4
24 4013 Ken LeGros Guinness Cycling Team 4.0 4
25 5408 Steve Dubravac 2.0 2
26 5107 Keith Solano Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2.0 2
27 5129 Gavin McGregor Portland Velo Racing Team 1.0 1