Giro/River City Bicycles

47th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Team BAR: Team Bar

Event Category Name Points
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart 3.0
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Eric Gushurst 3.0
4 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Jeremy Russell 12.0
9 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin 7.0
1 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell 15.0
7 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin 9.0
1 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 15.0
3 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 13.0
5 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 11.0
10 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 6.0
1 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Kyle Ireton 15.0
2 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell 14.0
15 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Andrew Coe 1.0
2 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Ryan Weaver 14.0
8 Sisters Stampede Elite Men Andrew Coe 8.0
2 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Jeremy Russell 14.0
4 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart 12.0
9 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eric Gushurst 7.0
2 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 14.0
6 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst 10.0
13 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 3.0
6 OBRA TT Senior Men Pro/1/2 Andrew Coe 20.0
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Elite Men Andrew Coe 14.0
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jeremy Russell 12.0
3 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 13.0
15 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 1.0
1 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 15.0
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Singlespeed Kyle Ireton 14.0
1 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Category 1/2 Men Andrew Coe 15.0
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Elite Men Andrew Coe 15.0
2 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Category 1/2 Men Andrew Coe 28.0
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Elite Men Andrew Coe 15.0
3 Monday Night PIR: July Series Overall Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 13.0
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 8.0
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 7.0
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst 5.0
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 4.0
4 OBRA RR Champs Senior Men Jeremy Russell 24.0
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Ryan Weaver 14.0
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jeremy Russell 7.0
3 Franz Bakery Criterium Senior Men Jeremy Russell 13.0
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin 7.0
14 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Senior Men Jeremy Russell 4.0
3 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart 13.0
8 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Jeremy Russell 8.0
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 12.0
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 4.0
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 13.0
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds 6.0
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 14.0
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds 5.0
1 Corn Cross Singlespeed Kyle Ireton 15.0
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 13.0
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 11.0
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 1/2 Ryan Weaver 12.0
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 13.0
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds 6.0
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 16.5
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Ireton 13.5
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds 1.5
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 16.5
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds 12.0
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds 11.0
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 8.0
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds 12.0
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 11.0
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds 15.0
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 1/2 Joseph Reynolds 11.0
12 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Robert Jackson 4.0
4 Washougal CX Singlespeed Robert Jackson 12.0
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 16.5
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds 12.0
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Ireton 1.5
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 12.0
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds 8.0
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Ireton 2.0
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds 21.0
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 19.5
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Ryan Weaver 9.0
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Ireton 7.5
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men Robert Jackson 10.0
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 21.0
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds 13.5
5 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds 22.0
938.5

See all results for Giro/River City Bicycles or the 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Team BAR.