The Club Roule

Event Category Name
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Paul Mautner
9 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Chris Lind
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Chris Lind
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Paul Mautner
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Chris Lind
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 Joe Thoits
44 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Chris Lind
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Joe Thoits
3 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 2K Pursuit Paul Mautner
3 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 Points Paul Mautner
5 State Track Championships Masters 50+ Points Overall Paul Mautner
3 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 Scratch Paul Mautner
5 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 500m Paul Mautner
6 State Track Championships Open 1/2/3 Scratch Paul Mautner
1 State Track Championships Open 4/5 Scratch Chris Lind
4 State Track Championships Masters Keirin Paul Mautner
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 Joe Thoits
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Chris Lind
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Joe Thoits
39 The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 Chris Lind
10 The Red Line Criterium Men Category 3 Chris Lind
7 The Red Line Criterium Fix Gear Men Chris Lind
10 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5 Ryan Price
9 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5 Phil Traylor
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Paul Mautner
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Chris Lind
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chris Lind
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit Paul Mautner
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Open 3/4/5 Chris Lind
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Chris Lind
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Joseph Thoits
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chris Lind
2 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Category 4/5 Chris Lind
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5 Chris Lind
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Phil Traylor
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Joe Thoits
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Ryan Price
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Logan Mercer
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chris Lind
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Ryan Price
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Jim Jeffers
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints Chris Lind
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Open Chris Lind
5 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Sprinter Chris Lind
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Chris Lind
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Ryan Price
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Logan Mercer
12 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 4/5 30+ Jim Jeffers
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 4/5 30+ Chris Venot
9 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 4/5 30+ Ryan Price
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 4/5 30+ Phil Traylor
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 4/5 30+ Chris Lind
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Track Logan Mercer
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Track Chris Lind
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Open Chris Lind
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Open Chris Lind
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Open Chris Lind
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Open Chris Lind
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Ryan Price
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Jim Jeffers
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 4/5 30+ Chris Venot
5 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 4/5 30+ Phil Traylor
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 4/5 30+ Ryan Price
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Track Logan Mercer
8 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Paul Mautner
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 4/5 Chris Lind
5 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman
18 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 Logan Mercer
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Chris Lind
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: June Series Points Masters 40+ Paul Mautner
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: June Series Points Open 3/4/5 Chris Lind
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Joe Ergle
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Chris Lind
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Paul Mautner
7 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Ryan Price
5 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Phil Traylor
4 Monday Night PIR Track Logan Mercer
3 Monday Night PIR Track Chris Lind
7 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 60+ Paul Mautner
19 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5 Paul Wroblewski
1 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5 Chris Lind
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5 Chris Lind
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Paul Mautner
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Matthew Guinn
4 Monday Night PIR Track Logan Mercer
11 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 35-39 Jim Jeffers
13 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Sprint Chris Lind
6 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice Chris Lind
4 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin Chris Lind
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Chris Lind
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Masters 40+ Paul Mautner
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Open 3/4/5 Chris Lind
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Chris Lind
12 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 1/2/3 Paul Mautner
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Masters 60+ Paul Mautner
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
DNS Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 60+ Paul Mautner
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Chris Lind
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Paul Mautner
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 2000m Paul Mautner
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 500m Paul Mautner
16 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Chris Lind
12 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Ryan Price
12 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track Logan Mercer
8 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track Chris Lind
7 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Chris Lind
8 Monday Night PIR Track Logan Mercer
3 Monday Night PIR Track Chris Lind
10 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Ryan Price
9 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track Chris Lind
13 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Matthew Guinn
34 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Logan Mercer
20 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Phil Traylor
15 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Chris Lind
5 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Ryan Price
6 Monday Night PIR Track Chris Lind
5 The Black Cat Omnium Open Men 4/5 Chris Lind
1 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Chris Lind
12 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Paul Wroblewski
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Chris Lind
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Joe Thoits
16 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Matthew Guinn
33 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Jim Jeffers
31 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Ryan Price
13 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Paul Wroblewski
7 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Paul Mautner
10 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 35-39 Jim Jeffers
26 Montinore RR Men 4/5 Phil Traylor
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Paul Mautner
39 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Joe Thoits
24 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Ryan Price
22 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Logan Mercer
15 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Phil Traylor
4 Monday Night PIR Novice Jim Jeffers
4 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Stacy Westbrook
13 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice Jim Jeffers
12 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice Ryan Price
13 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Joel Mora
12 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Ryan Price
5 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Stacy Westbrook
35 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Keith Powrie
31 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Joe Thoits
23 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Joel Mora
18 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Paul Wroblewski
12 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Logan Mercer
7 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Ryan Price
6 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Phil Traylor
5 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Stacy Westbrook
7 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Men 50-59 Matthew Guinn
26 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Men 18-39 Jim Jeffers
DNF Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 60+ Paul Mautner
20 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Logan Mercer
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Paul Wroblewski
15 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Keith Powrie
12 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Paul Klever
8 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Joel Mora
4 Monday Night PIR Novice Open Ryan Price
44 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Jim Jeffers
43 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Joe Thoits
35 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Keith Powrie
33 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Joel Mora
32 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Paul Wroblewski
26 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Chris Lind
24 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Paul Wroblewski
19 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Geoffrey Simmons
15 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Paul Klever
146 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
166 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Wroblewski
149 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joel Mora
141 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Logan Mercer
139 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Keith Powrie
112 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ryan Price
96 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joe Ergle
82 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Geoffrey Simmons
161 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Klever
103 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jim Jeffers
41 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Paul Wroblewski
37 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Joel Mora
34 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Logan Mercer
33 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Keith Powrie
26 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Ryan Price
21 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Joe Ergle
18 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Geoffrey Simmons
37 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Paul Klever
23 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Jim Jeffers
11 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Paul Mautner