Team Rose City

Event Category Name
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile Masters Women 40+ Pam Reid
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Darell Provencher
16 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Masters 50+ Men Darell Provencher
12 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Men Darell Provencher
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Darell Provencher
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Masters 60+ Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Sprint Darell Provencher
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m Darell Provencher
2 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 2K Pursuit Darell Provencher
1 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 Sprint Darell Provencher
3 State Track Championships Masters Sprint Overall Darell Provencher
1 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 Points Darell Provencher
3 State Track Championships Masters 50+ Points Overall Darell Provencher
1 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 Scratch Darell Provencher
2 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 500m Darell Provencher
1 State Track Championships Masters Keirin Darell Provencher
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Masters Women 60+ Pam Reid
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Masters 60+ Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Flying Half Mile Darell Provencher
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Flying Mile Darell Provencher
48 OUCH TT: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
31 OUCH TT: Combined Combined Tom Webb
28 OUCH TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
6 OUCH TT Masters Men 60-69 Darell Provencher
5 OUCH TT Masters Men 60-69 Tom Webb
3 OUCH TT Masters Men 60-69 Gregory Hartman
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m Darell Provencher
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit Darell Provencher
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Masters 40+ Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 2-Person 3000m Darell Provencher
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters Women 60+ Omnium Pam Reid
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters Women 60+ Standing Half Mile Pam Reid
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters Women 60+ 2000m Pam Reid
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Standing Half Mile Darell Provencher
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 2000m Darell Provencher
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
5 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Masters 35+ Darell Provencher
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium Darell Provencher
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Kilo Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 500m Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Standing Mile Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Standing Lap Darell Provencher
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters Darell Provencher
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
9 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 1/2/3 50+ Darell Provencher
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Darell Provencher
9 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Darell Provencher
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Tom Webb
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Masters Men 60-69 Darell Provencher
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: June Series Points Masters 40+ Darell Provencher
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Masters 60+ Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium Darell Provencher
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 2000m Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 500m Darell Provencher
43 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Tom Webb
43 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
43 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
43 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Dave Faust
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 240+ Tom Webb
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 240+ Darell Provencher
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 240+ Gregory Hartman
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 240+ Dave Faust
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium Darell Provencher
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 3000m Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Kilo Darell Provencher
11 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Masters 40+ Darell Provencher
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Masters 60+ Darell Provencher
5 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Masters Men 60-69 Roger Johnson
3 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Masters Men 70+ Roger Johnson
43 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 70+ Roger Johnson
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 500m Darell Provencher
3 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Roger Johnson
4 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Women 45+ Small Grinder Saturday Pam Reid
12 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Small Grinder Saturday Ken Reid
1 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Women 60+ Barbara Thiele
7 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Men 60+ Dave Faust
4 OBRA XC Championships 65-69 Men Darell Provencher
12 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Darell Provencher
73 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
69 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tom Webb
6 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Gregory Hartman
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Tom Webb