Dialed Cycling Team

Event Category Name
10 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 3 Rodrigo Colin
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 3 Chris Sarrett
19 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ Christopher Hitchcock
14 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ Jay Small
12 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ Whitney Phillips
9 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ Andrew LaVeine
8 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ John Hatfield
DNF OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40+ Carl Anton
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Women 10-14 Summer Westerfield
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 10-14 Hunter Westerfield
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Women 15-18 Spring Westerfield
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 15-18 Tygre Westerfield
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 15-18 Hayden Wierman
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 15-18 Nels Martin
20 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 Evan Price
19 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 David Goodman
15 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 Mark Lokteff
11 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 Chris Wierman
8 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 Nathan Scott
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 Mike Guyvan
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Tygre Westerfield
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Mark Westerfield
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B James Yoon
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Summer Westerfield
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Hunter Westerfield
10 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Vicky Westerfield
8 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Spring Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters Women 40+ Omnium Vicky Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters Women 40+ 2000m Vicky Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters Women 40+ 500m Vicky Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Omnium Mark Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 2000m Mark Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 500m Mark Westerfield
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium Hunter Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium Summer Westerfield
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance Hunter Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance Summer Westerfield
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch Hunter Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch Summer Westerfield
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m Hunter Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m Summer Westerfield
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium Spring Westerfield
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium Tygre Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium James Yoon
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance Spring Westerfield
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance Tygre Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance James Yoon
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch Spring Westerfield
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch James Yoon
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch Tygre Westerfield
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m Spring Westerfield
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m Tygre Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m James Yoon
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Christopher Hitchcock
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Jesse Tonkinson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Debra Krichko
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Andrew Weiler
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men John Hatfield
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men Kurt Krichko
10 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Chris Sarrett
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Gary Rust
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Rodrigo Colin
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Chris Hanel
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Samuel Nagel
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mark Westerfield
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Tygre Westerfield
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Summer Westerfield
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Hunter Westerfield
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Spring Westerfield
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Kylee Hanel
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior James Yoon
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Tygre Westerfield
5 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Chris Sarrett
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Mike Hamness
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Chris Wierman
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Lance Heppler
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Jake von Duering
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jerry Pruiett
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jay Small
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Spring Westerfield
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Kylee Hanel
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Macy Hagstette
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Summer Westerfield
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ John Condon
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Jacob Hamness
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Tygre Westerfield
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Barrett Von Duering
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Levi Hagstette
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Hunter Westerfield
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kimberly Kathrein
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Sonja Ebert
5 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Jay Hamlin
2 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Gary Rust
1 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Mike Hanson
3 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Alan Plank
5 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Rodrigo Colin
7 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Nitzel Hagan
6 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Maddy Wick
5 Monday Night PIR Track Mark Westerfield
7 Monday Night PIR Junior Summer Westerfield
6 Monday Night PIR Junior Hunter Westerfield
5 Monday Night PIR Junior Spring Westerfield
1 Monday Night PIR Junior James Yoon
23 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Matthew White
23 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Matt Mallet
23 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
23 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Scott Carroll
12 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Jake von Duering
12 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
12 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Lance Heppler
12 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Chris Hanel
39 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Jay Small
39 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Whitney Phillips
39 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined John Hatfield
39 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Ian Gibson
76 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Hunter Westerfield
76 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Summer Westerfield
76 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Deja Dydasco
55 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined James Yoon
55 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Tygre Westerfield
69 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Kylee Hanel
69 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Macy Hagstette
69 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Spring Westerfield
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 3 Matthew White
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 3 Matt Mallet
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 3 Mark Lipchick
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 3 Scott Carroll
4 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 200-239 Jay Small
4 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 200-239 Whitney Phillips
4 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 200-239 John Hatfield
4 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 200-239 Ian Gibson
3 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 160-199 Jake von Duering
3 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 160-199 Chris Sarrett
3 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 160-199 Lance Heppler
3 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 160-199 Chris Hanel
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Women Kylee Hanel
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Women Macy Hagstette
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Women Spring Westerfield
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men Hunter Westerfield
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men Summer Westerfield
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men Deja Dydasco
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men James Yoon
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men Tygre Westerfield
2 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Jacob Hamness
12 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
2 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
11 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Rodrigo Colin
1 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Rodrigo Colin
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 14-18 Spring Westerfield
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 Summer Westerfield
4 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 Alex Amparo
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 James Yoon
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 Tygre Westerfield
DNS Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Kai Shays
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Hunter Westerfield
5 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Nitzel Hagan
14 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 60+ Jay Hamlin
16 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Mike Hanson
5 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 40+ Chris Sarrett
29 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5 Alex Amparo
10 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5 David Goodman
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium Summer Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium Hunter Westerfield
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch Summer Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch Hunter Westerfield
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 1-Lap Chariot Hunter Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 1-Lap Chariot Summer Westerfield
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Kilo Summer Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Kilo Hunter Westerfield
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium Spring Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium James Yoon
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium Tygre Westerfield
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch Spring Westerfield
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch James Yoon
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch Tygre Westerfield
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 1-Lap Chariot Tygre Westerfield
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 1-Lap Chariot Spring Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 1-Lap Chariot James Yoon
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Kilo Spring Westerfield
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Kilo James Yoon
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Kilo Tygre Westerfield
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Christopher Hitchcock
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Jesse Tonkinson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Macy Hagstette
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Andrew Weiler
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Nathan Scott
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Gary Rust
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kimberly Kathrein
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Goodman
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Rodrigo Colin
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 James Yoon
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Tygre Westerfield
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Summer Westerfield
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Hunter Westerfield
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Spring Westerfield
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Kylee Hanel
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior James Yoon
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Tygre Westerfield
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 John Condon
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Reddig
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Hayden Wierman
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Mike Hamness
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Chris Wierman
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Jake von Duering
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Carl Anton
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Ty Engstrom
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jerry Pruiett
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jay Small
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Spring Westerfield
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Summer Westerfield
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ John Condon
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Jacob Hamness
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Elijah Engstrom
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Tygre Westerfield
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Barrett Von Duering
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Hunter Westerfield
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Sonja Ebert
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kimberly Kathrein
11 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Jay Hamlin
2 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Mike Hanson
1 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Gary Rust
17 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Nels Martin
3 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Mike Guyvan
2 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Alan Plank
8 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Rodrigo Colin
8 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Nitzel Hagan
6 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Maddy Wick
DNF Monday Night PIR Junior Elijah Engstrom
DNF Monday Night PIR Junior James Yoon
6 Monday Night PIR Junior Hunter Westerfield
2 Monday Night PIR Junior Tygre Westerfield
1 Monday Night PIR Junior Nels Martin
DNS Oregon Gran Fondo Women 40-44 Jesse Whitaker
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 40-44 Jesse Whitaker
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 55-59 Whitney Phillips
4 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-54 John Hatfield
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-54 Andrew LaVeine
8 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 60-64 Joe Cipale
3 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 50-54 Mike Hanson
3 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin James Yoon
2 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin Tygre Westerfield
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Tygre Westerfield
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B James Yoon
10 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Hunter Westerfield
9 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Vicky Westerfield
8 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Summer Westerfield
6 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Spring Westerfield
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Girls Summer Westerfield
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Girls Spring Westerfield
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 James Yoon
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Tygre Westerfield
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Jesse Tonkinson
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John Hatfield
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Andrew Weiler
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Nathan Scott
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Mike Hanson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ John Hatfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters Women 40+ Flying Lap Vicky Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters Women 40+ 500m Vicky Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Flying Lap Mark Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 500m Mark Westerfield
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance Summer Westerfield
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance Hunter Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance Spring Westerfield
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance James Yoon
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance Tygre Westerfield
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Flying Lap Hunter Westerfield
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Flying Lap Summer Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Flying Lap Spring Westerfield
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Flying Lap Tygre Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Flying Lap James Yoon
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m Hunter Westerfield
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m Summer Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m Spring Westerfield
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m Tygre Westerfield
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m James Yoon
19 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Westerfield
5 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
58 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Hunter Westerfield
39 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined James Yoon
9 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Tygre Westerfield
60 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Summer Westerfield
54 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Spring Westerfield
6 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Mark Westerfield
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Mark Lipchick
3 Twilight Time Trial Junior Women Summer Westerfield
1 Twilight Time Trial Junior Women Spring Westerfield
3 Twilight Time Trial Junior Men Hunter Westerfield
2 Twilight Time Trial Junior Men James Yoon
1 Twilight Time Trial Junior Men Tygre Westerfield
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Elite Men Robert Cummings
DNS Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Clydesdale 200+ Mark Westerfield
DNS Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Women 19-39 Kim KATHREIN
12 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 60+ Stefan Furst
10 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 Jay Small
1 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 Scott Carroll
42 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
8 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark Lokteff
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
2 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 Hayden Wierman
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Summer Westerfield
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Jacob Hamness
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Tygre Westerfield
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Hunter Westerfield
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Tygre Westerfield
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B James Yoon
9 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium Summer Westerfield
8 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium Spring Westerfield
7 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium Hunter Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters Women 40+ 500m Vicky Westerfield
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 500m Mark Westerfield
7 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m Summer Westerfield
6 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m Hunter Westerfield
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m Spring Westerfield
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m Tygre Westerfield
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m James Yoon
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior Levi Hagstette
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior Kylee Hanel
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior James Yoon
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior Tygre Westerfield
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior Elijah Engstrom
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior Summer Westerfield
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior Hunter Westerfield
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior Spring Westerfield
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 Jesse Tonkinson
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 Chris Wierman
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 Paul Furst
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 Jonathan Meyer
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 Jesse Tonkinson
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 Hayden Wierman
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Chris Dudley
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Chris Hanel
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Ian Gibson
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Chris Sarrett
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Colin Rodrigo
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Jake von Duering
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Levi Hagstette
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Kylee Hanel
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Elijah Engstrom
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Hanel
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jake von Duering
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Lance Heppler
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jesse Whitaker
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kimberly Kathrein
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Goodman
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Chris Sarrett
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eric Hagstette
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ian Gibson
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Rodrigo Colin
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Samuel Nagel
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Christopher Hitchcock
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mike Hanson
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jesse Tonkinson
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jonathan Meyer
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Elijah Engstrom
6 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Mark Westerfield
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Mark Lipchick
1 Twilight Time Trial Junior Women 17-18 James Yoon
15 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Novice John Condon
13 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Novice Elijah Engstrom
7 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Novice Hayden Wierman
4 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Novice James Yoon
2 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Novice Nels Martin
1 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Novice Tygre Westerfield
14 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Jay Small
9 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Kurt Krichko
8 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Whitney Phillips
6 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Gary Rust
21 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Nathan Scott
18 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Lance Heppler
7 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Mike Guyvan
1 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Alan Plank
7 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Ian Gibson
8 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Debra Krichko
22 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Jake von Duering
18 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Rodrigo Colin
4 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Junior Women Macy Hagstette
3 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Junior Women Spring Westerfield
1 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Junior Women Kylee Hanel
12 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Macy Hagstette
11 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Hunter Westerfield
10 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Elijah Engstrom
8 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Spring Westerfield
6 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Kylee Hanel
3 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) James Yoon
2 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Tygre Westerfield
1 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Nels Martin
7 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Gary Rust
4 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Mike Hanson
2 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Whitney Phillips
22 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Mike Guyvan
10 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Nathan Scott
8 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Lance Heppler
1 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Alan Plank
13 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Rodrigo Colin
6 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Debra Krichko
5 Monday Night PIR Novice James Yoon
3 Monday Night PIR Novice Tygre Westerfield
2 Monday Night PIR Novice Nels Martin
11 Monday Night PIR Junior Summer Westerfield
8 Monday Night PIR Junior Macy Hagstette
7 Monday Night PIR Junior Kylee Hanel
3 Monday Night PIR Junior Tygre Westerfield
2 Monday Night PIR Junior James Yoon
1 Monday Night PIR Junior Nels Martin
2 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 50-54 Scott Carroll
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior James Yoon
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior Tygre Westerfield
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior Summer Westerfield
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior Hunter Westerfield
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior Spring Westerfield
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 4/5 Jesse Tonkinson
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 4/5 Chris Wierman
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 4/5 Paul Furst
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 4/5 Jesse Tonkinson
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 4/5 Hayden Wierman
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 3/4 Chris Dudley
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 3/4 Chris Hanel
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 3/4 Ian Gibson
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 3/4 Chris Sarrett
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 3/4 Rodrigo Colin
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Junior James Yoon
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Junior Tygre Westerfield
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Summer Westerfield
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Hunter Westerfield
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Spring Westerfield
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Samuel Nagel
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Tygre Westerfield
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 James Yoon
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Chris Hitchcock
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jesse Tonkinson
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Chris Wierman
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Paul Furst
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Hayden Wierman
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Gary Rust
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ian Gibson
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Chris Hanel
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Rodrigo Colin
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Chris Sarrett
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Mark Lipchick
14 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice John Condon
11 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice Elijah Engstrom
5 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice Hayden Wierman
4 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice James Yoon
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice Nels Martin
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice Tygre Westerfield
12 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Jay Small
8 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Kurt Krichko
5 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Gary Rust
6 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Mike Guyvan
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Alan Plank
6 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Ian Gibson
12 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Debra Krichko
15 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Jake von Duering
13 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Rodrigo Colin
4 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women Macy Hagstette
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women Spring Westerfield
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women Kylee Hanel
9 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Hunter Westerfield
8 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Spring Westerfield
7 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Kylee Hanel
6 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Elijah Engstrom
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) James Yoon
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Tygre Westerfield
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Nels Martin
20 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Chris Dudley
16 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Jay Hamlin
9 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Jay Small
4 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Gary Rust
24 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Eric Hagstette
22 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Jonathan Meyer
4 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Mike Guyvan
2 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Alan Plank
6 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Ian Gibson
35 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Chris Hanel
7 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Rodrigo Colin
12 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Maddy Wick
12 Monday Night PIR Novice John Condon
4 Monday Night PIR Novice James Yoon
3 Monday Night PIR Novice Nels Martin
1 Monday Night PIR Novice Tygre Westerfield
13 Monday Night PIR Junior Deja Dydasco
12 Monday Night PIR Junior Summer Westerfield
9 Monday Night PIR Junior Kylee Hanel
8 Monday Night PIR Junior Macy Hagstette
4 Monday Night PIR Junior James Yoon
2 Monday Night PIR Junior Nels Martin
1 Monday Night PIR Junior Tygre Westerfield
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Jacob Hamness
18 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-44 Chris Sarrett
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Elite Men Paul Furst
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Elite Men Robert Cummings
5 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior Hunter Westerfield
3 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior Spring Westerfield
1 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior James Yoon
9 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Hunter Westerfield
7 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Spring Westerfield
3 Fast Twitch Friday Novice James Yoon
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 James Yoon
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Tygre Westerfield
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women Spring Westerfield
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jesse Whitaker
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mark Westerfield
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Gary Rust
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Chris Dudley
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ian Gibson
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Rodrigo Colin
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Paul Furst
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jonathan Meyer
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jesse Tonkinson
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Summer Westerfield
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 James Yoon
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Tygre Westerfield
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 John Condon
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Summer Westerfield
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior James Yoon
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Tygre Westerfield
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Spring Westerfield
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Hunter Westerfield
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Mark Lipchick
18 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Jerry Pruiett
17 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Jay Hamlin
11 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Christopher Hitchcock
8 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Gary Rust
2 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Kurt Krichko
22 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Mike Guyvan
20 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Chris Wierman
19 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Eric Hagstette
15 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Jonathan Meyer
14 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Mark Westerfield
4 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Alan Plank
5 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Ian Gibson
36 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Rodrigo Colin
9 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Jake von Duering
8 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Debra Krichko
10 Monday Night PIR Novice John Condon
9 Monday Night PIR Novice Elijah Engstrom
5 Monday Night PIR Novice James Yoon
4 Monday Night PIR Novice Tygre Westerfield
3 Monday Night PIR Novice Nels Martin
2 Monday Night PIR Novice Hayden Wierman
12 Monday Night PIR Junior Deja Dydasco
11 Monday Night PIR Junior Summer Westerfield
10 Monday Night PIR Junior Spring Westerfield
8 Monday Night PIR Junior Hunter Westerfield
7 Monday Night PIR Junior Kylee Hanel
4 Monday Night PIR Junior Elijah Engstrom
3 Monday Night PIR Junior Tygre Westerfield
2 Monday Night PIR Junior James Yoon
1 Monday Night PIR Junior Nels Martin
3 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 Summer Westerfield
7 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 Jacob Hamness
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 Tygre Westerfield
6 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 Hunter Westerfield
3 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Women 50+ Karon Rakoz
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Women 19-39 Kimberly Kathrein
5 Bear Springs Trap Clydesdale 200+ Mark Westerfield
1 Bear Springs Trap Clydesdale 200+ Chris Wierman
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Stefan Furst
8 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Bob Rakoz
17 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Brian Wise
15 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Erick Taft
7 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Mike Hamness
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 14-18 Hayden Wierman
8 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men Paul Furst
3 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men Robert Cummings
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 60-64 Mark Lipchick
6 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-54 Scott Carroll
6 Montinore RR Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Andrew LaVeine
2 Montinore RR Masters 50+ 1/2/3 John Hatfield
12 Montinore RR Overall Masters 1/2/3 Andrew LaVeine
5 Montinore RR Overall Masters 1/2/3 John Hatfield
22 Montinore RR Men 3 Rodrigo Colin
21 Montinore RR Overall Masters 4/5 Christopher Hitchcock
20 Montinore RR Overall Masters 4/5 Jay Hamlin
10 Montinore RR Overall Masters 4/5 Chris Dudley
8 Montinore RR Overall Masters 4/5 Mark Lokteff
6 Montinore RR Overall Masters 4/5 Whitney Phillips
3 Montinore RR Overall Masters 4/5 Jay Small
2 Montinore RR Overall Masters 4/5 Shaun Martin
1 Montinore RR Overall Masters 4/5 Kurt Krichko
1 Montinore RR Women 40+ 4/5 Debra Krichko
4 Montinore RR Women 4/5 Kimberly Kathrein
21 Montinore RR Men 4/5 Mike Guyvan
11 Montinore RR Men 4/5 Nels Martin
5 Montinore RR Men 4/5 Paul Furst
2 Montinore RR Men 4/5 Nathan Scott
2 Montinore RR Masters Men 60+ 4/5 Jay Hamlin
9 Montinore RR Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Christopher Hitchcock
6 Montinore RR Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Chris Dudley
3 Montinore RR Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Whitney Phillips
2 Montinore RR Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Jay Small
1 Montinore RR Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Kurt Krichko
4 Montinore RR Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Mark Lokteff
1 Montinore RR Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Shaun Martin
3 Fast Twitch Friday Men Category 4/5 Mark Westerfield
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 15-17 Spring Westerfield
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 15-17 Tygre Westerfield
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 15-17 James Yoon
4 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 10-14 Hunter Westerfield
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 10-14 Summer Westerfield
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 3/4/5 Mark Westerfield
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 3/4/5 Tygre Westerfield
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Hunter Westerfield
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Spring Westerfield
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior James Yoon
20 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Christopher Hitchcock
19 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Gary Rust
18 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Jay Hamlin
10 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Scott Trautman
4 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Jay Small
3 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Whitney Phillips
30 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Mark Westerfield
29 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Shaun Martin
21 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Terry Hamness
20 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Jonathan Meyer
19 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Eric Hagstette
6 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Alan Plank
4 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Chris Wierman
1 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Mike Guyvan
9 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Andrew LaVeine
5 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Rodrigo Colin
14 Monday Night PIR Novice John Condon
11 Monday Night PIR Novice James Yoon
8 Monday Night PIR Novice Tygre Westerfield
5 Monday Night PIR Novice Mark Westerfield
3 Monday Night PIR Novice Nels Martin
1 Monday Night PIR Novice Hayden Wierman
11 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Wourms
7 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Debra Krichko
5 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Kimberly Kathrein
18 Monday Night PIR Junior Summer Westerfield
14 Monday Night PIR Junior Macy Hagstette
11 Monday Night PIR Junior Kylee Hanel
8 Monday Night PIR Junior Maddy Wick
6 Monday Night PIR Junior James Yoon
4 Monday Night PIR Junior Tygre Westerfield
3 Monday Night PIR Junior Nels Martin
1 Monday Night PIR Junior Hayden Wierman
19 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice Ty Engstrom
18 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice Elijah Engstrom
10 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice Nels Martin
6 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice Tygre Westerfield
5 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice Hayden Wierman
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice Mark Westerfield
17 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Scott Trautman
12 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Gary Rust
9 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Jerry Pruiett
8 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Jay Small
6 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Whitney Phillips
17 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Mark Westerfield
14 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Jonathan Meyer
5 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Chris Wierman
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Alan Plank
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Mike Guyvan
10 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Ian Gibson
5 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Andrew LaVeine
11 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track Chris Dudley
12 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Debra Krichko
10 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Kimberly Kathrein
7 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Jesse Whitaker
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Rodrigo Colin
5 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women Kylee Hanel
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women Summer Westerfield
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women Maddy Wick
16 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Kylee Hanel
12 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Deja Dydasco
11 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Summer Westerfield
10 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Hunter Westerfield
9 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Maddy Wick
8 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Nels Martin
6 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Hayden Wierman
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Elijah Engstrom
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Tygre Westerfield
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) James Yoon
13 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ Andrew LaVeine
9 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ John Hatfield
7 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ Lance Heppler
17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Jesse Whitaker
19 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Mark Westerfield
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Women 4/5 Jesse Whitaker
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Men 4/5 Mark Westerfield
19 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Overall Combined Mark Westerfield
17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Overall Combined Jesse Whitaker
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 Jesse Whitaker
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5 Mark Westerfield
16 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ Whitney Phillips
12 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ Andrew LaVeine
11 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ John Hatfield
8 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ Lance Heppler
17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Jesse Whitaker
25 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Mark Westerfield
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 Jesse Whitaker
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5 Mark Westerfield
23 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ Whitney Phillips
17 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ Andrew LaVeine
7 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ Lance Heppler
6 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ John Hatfield
16 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Jesse Whitaker
18 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Mark Westerfield
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 Jesse Whitaker
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5 Mark Westerfield
33 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ Andrew LaVeine
25 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ Whitney Phillips
17 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ John Hatfield
13 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ Lance Heppler
16 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Christopher Hitchcock
14 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Jay Hamlin
11 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Chris Dudley
6 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Gary Rust
47 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Tim Sippel
46 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Lance Heppler
45 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Samuel Nagel
37 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Ty Engstrom
34 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Terry Hamness
17 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Mark Westerfield
8 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Jonathan Meyer
4 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Chris Wierman
2 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Alan Plank
1 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Mike Guyvan
3 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Ian Gibson
4 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Rodrigo Colin
17 Monday Night PIR Novice John Condon
15 Monday Night PIR Novice Elijah Engstrom
12 Monday Night PIR Novice Ty Engstrom
5 Monday Night PIR Novice Mark Westerfield
3 Monday Night PIR Novice Tygre Westerfield
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Jesse Whitaker
6 Monday Night PIR Track Chris Dudley
13 Monday Night PIR Junior Deja Dydasco
12 Monday Night PIR Junior Summer Westerfield
9 Monday Night PIR Junior Kylee Hanel
6 Monday Night PIR Junior Maddy Wick
5 Monday Night PIR Junior Elijah Engstrom
3 Monday Night PIR Junior James Yoon
2 Monday Night PIR Junior Tygre Westerfield
1 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Piccolo - Junior Women (U18) Maddy Wick
6 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Open Women 18-39 Kimberly Kathrein
4 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Men 50-59 Jose Torres
8 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Men 18-39 Jordan Rickards
2 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 50-59 John Hatfield
DNF Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Lance Heppler
DNF Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Tim Sippel
18 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Carl Anton
10 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Jake von Duering
5 OBRA XC Championships 17-18 Junior Men James Yoon
3 OBRA XC Championships 17-18 Junior Men Tygre Westerfield
3 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Women Spring Westerfield
6 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Men Jacob Hamness
3 OBRA XC Championships 13-14 Junior Women Summer Westerfield
11 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men Israel Jr. Melson
10 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men Karlee Sarrett
6 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men Hunter Westerfield
DNS OBRA XC Championships Singlespeed Men Mark Westerfield
1 OBRA XC Championships Elite Men Robert Cummings
DNS OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Expert Men Chris Sarrett
3 OBRA XC Championships Clydesdale 200+ Mark Westerfield
3 OBRA XC Championships 65-69 Men Jay Hamlin
3 OBRA XC Championships 60-64 Men Mark Lipchick
5 OBRA XC Championships 50-59 Men Whitney Phillips
2 OBRA XC Championships 50-59 Men Jay Small
22 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men Erick Taft
16 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men Mike Hamness
11 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men Terry Hamness
8 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men Lance Heppler
4 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men Chris Sarrett
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jerry Pruiett
19 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Lance Heppler
13 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Gary Rust
10 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Mark Westerfield
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Mike Guyvan
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Alan Plank
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Andrew LaVeine
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Rodrigo Colin
10 Monday Night PIR Novice Open Elijah Engstrom
9 Monday Night PIR Novice Open Ty Engstrom
2 Monday Night PIR Novice Open Mark Westerfield
7 Monday Night PIR Junior Deja Dydasco
6 Monday Night PIR Junior Summer Westerfield
5 Monday Night PIR Junior Hunter Westerfield
3 Monday Night PIR Junior Tygre Westerfield
2 Monday Night PIR Junior Elijah Engstrom
1 Monday Night PIR Junior James Yoon
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 60+ 3/4/5 Jay Hamlin
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Whitney Phillips
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Andrew LaVeine
3 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ 3/4/5 John Hatfield
13 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Chris Wierman
12 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Mark Lokteff
10 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Shaun Martin
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Lance Heppler
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Chris Hanel
22 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Nels Martin
20 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Jesse Tonkinson
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Mike Guyvan
2 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Nathan Scott
37 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Whitney Phillips
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Jay Small
27 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Andrew Weiler
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Women Kim KATHREIN
21 Gorge Gravel Grinder Super Big Grinder - Men John Hatfield
20 Gorge Gravel Grinder Super Big Grinder - Men Andrew LaVeine
13 Gorge Gravel Grinder Super Big Grinder - Men Lance Heppler
2 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Rodrigo Colin
13 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Jay Hamlin
3 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Mark Lipchick
28 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Gary Rust
27 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Whitney Phillips
16 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Kurt Krichko
7 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Andrew LaVeine
6 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Jay Small
4 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Ian Gibson
2 Piece of Cake RR Women 40+ 3/4/5 Debra Krichko
3 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 Jesse Whitaker
26 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Chris Dudley
24 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Mark Westerfield
23 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Terry Hamness
22 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Carl Anton
19 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Chris Wierman
12 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Scott WestfalI
11 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Mark Lokteff
5 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Chris Sarrett
4 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Lance Heppler
2 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Chris Hanel
17 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Jonathan Meyer
16 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Hayden Wierman
7 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Jesse Tonkinson
3 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Mike Guyvan
6 Piece of Cake RR Junior Women Deja Dydasco
5 Piece of Cake RR Junior Women Summer Westerfield
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior Women Spring Westerfield
2 Piece of Cake RR Junior Women Kylee Hanel
1 Piece of Cake RR Junior Women Maddy Wick
9 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men Hunter Westerfield
5 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men James Yoon
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men Tygre Westerfield
28 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Carl Anton
26 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Mark Westerfield
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Shaun Martin
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Mark Lokteff
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Gene Faes
3 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Rodrigo Colin
6 Dirty Circles Masters Men 60+ Stefan Furst
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Jay Small
20 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Chris Dudley
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Gary Rust
16 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Whitney Phillips
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Kurt Krichko
3 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Ian Gibson
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ John Hatfield
30 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Overall Stefan Furst
28 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Overall Jay Small
24 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Overall Chris Dudley
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Overall Gary Rust
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Overall Whitney Phillips
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Overall Kurt Krichko
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Overall Ian Gibson
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Overall John Hatfield
DNF Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Andrew LaVeine
18 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Chris Hanel
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Scott Carroll
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Chris Sarrett
5 Dirty Circles Junior Women Summer Westerfield
4 Dirty Circles Junior Women Deja Dydasco
2 Dirty Circles Junior Women Spring Westerfield
1 Dirty Circles Junior Women Kylee Hanel
10 Dirty Circles Junior Men Hunter Westerfield
5 Dirty Circles Junior Men Tygre Westerfield
2 Dirty Circles Junior Men Nels Martin
1 Dirty Circles Masters Women 4/5 Debra Krichko
2 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Jesse Whitaker
6 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Debra Krichko
2 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Jesse Whitaker
DNF Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Christopher Hitchcock
32 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Mike Back
31 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Tim Sippel
29 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Chris Dudley
22 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Gary Rust
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Mark Radford
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Mark Westerfield
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Chris Wierman
34 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Stefan Furst
25 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 David Goodman
22 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Paul Furst
3 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Hayden Wierman
2 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Alan Plank
DNS Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 50+ Karon Rakoz
DNS Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Bob Rakoz
5 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Whitney Phillips
5 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Jake von Duering
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Sarrett
9 Echo Red to Red Elite Men Paul Furst
261 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Name Missing
261 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Hatfield
180 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bethany Soulinthone
180 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Souk Soulinthone
128 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Crystal Small
128 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jay Small
214 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Karon Rakoz
200 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lisa Wourms
182 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stefan Furst
252 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Peter Staddon
202 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jose Torres
125 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bob Rakoz
62 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ian Gibson
36 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Whitney Phillips
33 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Hatfield
53 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Westerfield
32 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Matt LeGrand
247 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Spring Westerfield
226 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Maddy Wick
257 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Summer Westerfield
239 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kylee Hanel
258 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Deja Dydasco
31 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tygre Westerfield
116 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Hayden Wierman
65 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Nels Martin
245 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Hunter Westerfield
184 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Debra Krichko
179 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jesse Whitaker
142 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mike Hamness
135 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kurt Krichko
120 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Terry Hamness
81 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andrew Weiler
79 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Shaun Martin
76 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andrew LaVeine
75 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Chris Wierman
61 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jesse Tonkinson
43 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Nathan Scott
23 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Chris Hanel
20 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jake von Duering
228 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alisa Wise
190 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kassandra Meras
105 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jesse Whitaker
152 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeremiah Romano
151 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mike Back
150 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Gary Rust
118 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Goodman
90 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Radford
77 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Furst
21 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alan Plank
10 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Scott McBeth
12 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Chris Sarrett
DNS Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Mark Lokteff
35 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Mike Hamness
31 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Kurt Krichko
27 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Terry Hamness
17 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Andrew Weiler
16 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Shaun Martin
15 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Andrew LaVeine
14 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Chris Wierman
10 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Jesse Tonkinson
5 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Nathan Scott
3 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Chris Hanel
2 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Jake von Duering
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Debra Krichko
3 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Jesse Whitaker
1 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Chris Sarrett
DNS Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Jose Torres
DNF Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Evan Price
34 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Jeremiah Romano
33 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Mike Back
32 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Gary Rust
27 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men David Goodman
19 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Mark Radford
16 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Paul Furst
3 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Alan Plank
1 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Scott McBeth
14 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Alisa Wise
5 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Kassandra Meras
1 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Jesse Whitaker
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Mark Westerfield
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Matt LeGrand
26 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Peter Staddon
24 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Jose Torres
16 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Bob Rakoz
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Ian Gibson
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Whitney Phillips
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 John Hatfield
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Karon Rakoz
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Lisa Wourms
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Stefan Furst
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 Tygre Westerfield
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Hayden Wierman
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Nels Martin
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 Spring Westerfield
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 Maddy Wick
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 Summer Westerfield
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 Kylee Hanel
DNS Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Austin Wick
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Hunter Westerfield
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 Deja Dydasco
5 Jack Frost TT Tandem Name Missing
5 Jack Frost TT Tandem John Hatfield
4 Jack Frost TT Tandem Bethany Soulinthone
4 Jack Frost TT Tandem Souk Soulinthone
3 Jack Frost TT Tandem Crystal Small
3 Jack Frost TT Tandem Jay Small