Bend Criterium Series

Bend, OR
July 03, 2019

Part of the Bend Criterium Series

For results questions, please contact Bob Cutter

Updated July 3, 2019 at 11:10 PM

Junior

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age City Notes
1 8013 Zane Strait 17461.0 13 Bend
2 47 Aidan Whitelaw 17283.0 16 Bend
3 8026 Jacob Olander 13432.0 16 Bend
4 8126 Gavin Bowen 13509.0 17 Bend
5 71 Lucian Spampinato 15475.0 Day License
6 72 Tanner Bowen 16879.0 14 Bend
7 8020 Peter Bentley 18941.0 12 Bend
8 8017 Bjorn Blankenship 18177.0 11 Bend

Men 1/2

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age City
1 855 Levi Kramer 11742.0 21 Bend
2 830 Anthony Broadman 16230.0 41 Bend
3 103 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4989.0 38 Bend
4 883 James Kramer 6618.0 51 Bend
5 137 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 5852.0 50 Bend
6 840 Jordan Barber 16955.0 35 Eugene
7 837 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 1905.0 53 BEND
8 121 Cliff Eslinger 10142.0 41 bend

Men 3

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age City Notes
1 73 Carter Hall Day License
2 541 Rob Angelo 6773.0 45 Bend
3 733 Todd Berger 4133.0 46 Bend
4 3000 Paul Armstrong 16692.0 36 Bend
5 606 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 2604.0 48 Bend
6 531 Brandon Gallagher 8648.0 44 Bend
7 74 Devon Alvarez 18485.0 55 Bend

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age City
1 5473 Joshua Johnston 8116.0 38 Bend
2 4327 Sam Myers 20698.0 21 White Bear Lake
3 5461 Mark Goodman 17487.0 38 Bend
4 4018 Connor Donahue 11820.0 32 Bend
5 8026 Jacob Olander 13432.0 16 Bend
6 5350 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 12203.0 49 Bend
7 5719 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 10291.0 49 Bend
8 5439 Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports 17483.0 46 Bend
9 5187 Jeff Nary 18150.0 54 Bend
10 4331 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling 14365.0 40 Bend
DNF 47 Aidan Whitelaw 17283.0 16 Bend
DNF 8013 Zane Strait 17461.0 13 Bend

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age
1 272 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 17484.0 43
2 217 Sophie Andrews 14290.0 25
3 236 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 18219.0 53

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Obra License Number Age City
1 7097 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 447.0 49 Bend
2 7015 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 12232.0 42 Bend
2 112
3 7194 Liza Gualandi 20600.0 42 bend
3 7302