Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome

Portland, OR
May 02, 2019

Part of the Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome

For results questions, please contact Jen Featheringill 

Updated July 16, 2019 at 6:37 PM

Junior

Num Name Team Age Points
1 8083 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 17 21
2 68 Spring westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 15
3 15 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 10
4 8056 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 12 9

Masters 40+

Num Name Team Age Points
1 4069 Brian Dessinger 51 14
2 561 Paul Mautner The Club Roule 61 10
3 819 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 62 6
4 312 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 62 2
5 380 John Forbes 74 2
6 4163 Chip Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 61

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Age Points
1 829 Emmett Culp 26 8
2 978 Garrett Hankins 26 8
3 178 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 39 7
4 23 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 5
5 105 Lucas Strain 26 5
6 199 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 35 2
7 822 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 32 1
8 101 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 37
9 4167 Alexander Zybin Team UP 36
10 109 Carl Hoefer Audi 39
11 5447 David DeDionisio 34
12 138 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law 37
13 358 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 34
14 12 Peter Newlands

Men 3/4/5

Num Name Team Age Points
1 697 Colin Dunlap HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 24 12
2 12 Peter Newlands 7
3 8059 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 17 5
4 5241 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 47 4
5 4140 Eric Kaczmarek Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 48 4
6 4069 Brian Dessinger 51 2
7 4010 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43 2
8 5172 David Prause Gründelbruisers 48
9 35 Jeremy Gomez
10 65 Randy Boles

Women Open

Num Name Team Age Points
1 274 Erin Glover 38 14
2 2 Lauren Ziehnert 10
3 494 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 29 6
4 7222 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 28 4
5 429 Jenna Lingwood 38 1
6 430 Alynda Lingwood 36 1