Mt. Tabor Series

Portland, OR
July 03, 2019

Part of the Mt. Tabor Series

For results questions, please contact Chief Judge: Emily Marshall

Updated July 9, 2019 at 5:02 PM

Masters 40+ Men

Num Name Team
1 177 Shannon Skerritt
2 914 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
3 529 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
4 4132 Dolan Halbrook Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
5 349 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar
6 4309 Chris Thoman Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
7 814 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
8 69 Ryan Enschede
9 508 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo
10 909 Aaron Sander
11 197 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
12 842 Terry McLeod
13 648 Bob Duffy

Masters 50+ Men

Num Name Team
1 161 David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar
2 4041 Jonathan Nelson Mt. Hood Velo
3 306 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team
4 905 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
5 842 Terry McLeod
6 4151 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling
7 4155 John Prosser
8 5621 Mark Hall
9 360 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing
10 321 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
11 670 Larry Hiday Swift Racing PDX
12 71 Brian Curtis
13 819 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint

Men 3

Num Name Team
1 623 Josh Mitchell bicycleattorney.com
2 767 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling
3 579 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling
4 381 Istvan Takacs Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
5 309 Keith McIntire HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage
6 564 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling
7 383 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
8 782 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles
9 712 Isaac Tarter
10 3068 Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
11 512 Xavier Lopez
DNF 787 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling
DNF 314 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling

Men 4

Num Name Team
1 4060 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team
2 5127 Spencer Parise Team UP
3 4315 Nick Kendsersky
4 4185 Patrick Dailey
5 4176 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling
6 8077 Noah Sanders
7 5331 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
8 4148 Connor Shimamoto
9 8103 Jacob Smith
10 4209 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
11 4241 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
12 4000 Spencer Bonney
13 5194 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team
14 4287 Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
15 4028 Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team
16 5271 Kenath Sponsel
DNF 4215 Ben Bradley

Men 5

Num Name Team
1 5531 Tom Smith
2 5239 Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team
3 5689 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX
4 5229 Joshua Dinwiddie
5 5233 James Green Trusty Switchblade
6 5119 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule
7 5537 David Turner
8 5647 Sean Phelps
9 70 Elijah Engstrom
10 5397 Aaron Edmonds
11 5125 Ryan Price The Club Roule
12 5036 Matthew Brody
13 8089 Alex Amparo Dialed Cycling Team
14 8158 Federico Spedini
15 5710 Tobias Indesen
16 5646 Chris Kee
DNF 72 Dylan Potter

Senior Men

Num Name Team Notes
1 132 Zachary Kovalcik
2 101 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law
3 829 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
4 816 Calon Russell
5 848 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX Racing
6 114 Evan Murphy
7 836 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law
8 916 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition Warning: Number placement
9 117 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law
10 128 Andrew Coe PDX TI
11 697 Colin Dunlap HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage
12 822 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
13 175 Henrique Serra
14 150 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law
15 337 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
16 832 Tyler Aquino Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
17 67 Zak Winter
18 686 Mico Macri
DNF 138 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law
DNF 648 Bob Duffy

Senior Women

Num Name Team
1 237 Holland LaRue Team Finger
2 245 Mallory Miller
3 7088 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
4 243 Lori Brault
5 412 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 7172 Dana Orth
2 13 Glori Campbell
3 7035 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
4 68 Sierra Domaille
5 7182 Rebecca Hillary