2019 Overall Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2019 19:01 PM

Name Team Points
1 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 1484
2 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1461
3 Carl Hoefer Audi 1154
4 Zachary Kovalcik 1136
5 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1128
6 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 1116
7 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1107
8 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 1093
9 Colin Dunlap HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 1074
10 Evan Murphy 1062
11 Sean Hollenbeck 895
12 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 878
13 Jacob Rathe 865
14 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 862
15 Garrett Hankins 821
16 Randall Fransen 821
17 Erik Hammerquist 810
18 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 796
19 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 763
20 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 757
21 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 737
22 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 590
23 Lucas Strain 589
24 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 588
25 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 584
26 Simon Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 582
27 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 582
28 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 581
29 Jacob Hull 578
30 Tyler Aquino Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 578
31 Ryder Uetrecht 570
32 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 567
33 Daniel Lincoln River City Bicycles - Bike Law 567
34 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 562
35 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 562
36 Doug Wilmes 556
37 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 555
38 Keelan Ontiveros 555
39 Shannon Skerritt 548
40 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX Racing 546
41 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 544
42 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 543
43 Jacob Smith 543
44 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 542
45 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 542
46 Andrew Coe PDX TI 541
47 Eric McKinley 541
48 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 540
49 Trevor Spahr Grown Rogue Cycling Team 540
50 Calon Russell 539
51 Arthur Schocken 537
52 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 532
53 Jordan Barber 531
54 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 530
55 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 530
56 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law 526
57 Rob English English Cycles 525
58 Jacob Olander 515
59 Peter Newlands 514
60 David Kalcic 513
61 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 506
62 Ian Spivack 504
63 Duncan Oliphant 503
64 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 502
65 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 499
66 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 499
67 Ian Megale 497
68 Mark Hibbard 492
69 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 489
70 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 485
71 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 467
72 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 463
73 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club 300
73 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 300
75 Gavin Beer 299
75 Andrew Neill Nunez English Cycles 299
77 Reynaldo Cordova 298
77 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 298
79 Andrew Loscutoff 297
80 andrew o'mara 296
80 Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports 296
82 Zak Winter Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 295
82 Adam DeMarzo 295
82 David Reitan 295
85 Shane Johnson 294
85 Matt Faunt 294
85 Kraig Erickson 294
88 Chip Sloan Gründelbruisers 293
88 David Klipper 293
90 Christian Lam 292
90 Reid Curry 292
92 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 291
92 Joshua Johnston 291
92 Fred Mills 291
95 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 290
95 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 290
95 Levi Kramer 290
98 Eric Kaczmarek Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 289
98 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 289
98 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 289
98 Andrio Abero 289
102 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 288
102 Carl Decker 288
102 Spencer Parise Team UP 288
105 Cameron Clark 287
105 Sean Babcock Team S&M 287
105 James Kramer 287
108 Kendal Johnson 286
108 Erik Mills Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 286
110 Alexander Zybin Team UP 285
110 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 285
110 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 285
113 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 284
113 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 284
113 Chris Lind The Club Roule 284
113 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 284
113 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 284
118 Christian Reed 283
118 Guy Polson 283
120 Nicholas Wood 282
120 Jon Ragsdale 282
120 Ryan Weald 282
120 Wayne Lewis 282
120 Cliff Eslinger 282
120 Christopher Jones 282
126 John Gulick 281
126 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 281
126 Steven Beardsley Grown Rogue Cycling Team 281
126 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 281
130 Michael Wilder 280
130 Aaron Russell Team Finger 280
130 Jack Flameqvist 280
133 David Boxberger 279
133 Anthony Broadman 279
135 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 278
135 Andy Redden 278
135 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 278
138 Patrick Means Team S&M 277
138 Caiden Hartrich 277
138 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 277
141 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 276
141 Bobby Walthour 276
141 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 276
144 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 275
144 Barry Galvin 275
144 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 275
147 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 274
147 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 274
147 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 274
147 Paul Keppo 274
147 Austen Davis 274
152 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law 273
152 Paul Mautner The Club Roule 273
154 Matt Kline 272
154 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 272
154 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 272
157 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 271
157 Sam Day 271
157 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 271
160 Brian Cimmiyotti 270
160 Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 270
160 Woodruff Skinner 270
160 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 270
164 Mike Kath 269
164 James Ceccorulli Team S&M 269
164 Jacob Furniss 269
164 Mark Douglas 269
164 Justin Guidroz 269
164 Jason Bavuso 269
170 Elijah Krause 268
170 Randy Boles 268
172 Adam Choate 267
172 David DeDionisio 267
174 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 266
174 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 266
174 Kevin Billingsley 266
174 MARK ALTAMIRANO 266
178 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 265
178 Sean Davis 265
178 Nathan Trimble 265
181 Tanner Wescott 264
181 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 264
183 Jeff Nary 263
183 Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports 263
183 Andrew Suchocki 263
183 Jonathan Maus 263
183 Terry McLeod 263
188 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 262
189 Brendan Sheerin 261
189 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 261
189 Kenny Ramsdal Eugene Velo Racing 261
189 Brian Heneghan 261
193 Jeff Thomas 260
193 Collin Faunt 260
193 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 260
193 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 260
197 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 259
197 Mickey Mcdonald 259
197 Mark Goodman 259
200 Sean Haidet 257
200 Edward Micek WebCyclery Racing 257
200 Jonathan Barbus bicycleattorney.com 257
203 Henrique Serra 256
203 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 256
203 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 256
206 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 255
206 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 255
206 Brad Davidson 255
206 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 255
206 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 255
211 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 254
211 Joshua Nelson 254
211 Daniel Smith 254
214 Paul Armstrong 253
214 Jimmie Porter 253
216 Mark Severy 251
216 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 251
216 Sean Wilson 251
216 Seth Patla PDX TI 251
220 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 250
220 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 250
222 Bjorn Blankenship 249
222 Zane Strait 249
222 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 249
222 Brad Gebhard 249
226 Ian Brown 248
226 John Chapman 248
228 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 246
228 Max McBride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 246
230 David Masuda 245
230 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 245
230 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 245
230 Brooke Foster 245
230 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling 245
235 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 244
235 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 244
235 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 244
238 John Walrod River City Bicycles - Bike Law 243
239 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers 241
240 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 240
240 Noah Simonich Marys Bicycle Club 240
240 Natalie Shreffler 240
240 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 240
244 David DiMarco 239
244 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 239
244 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 239
247 Starla Teddergreen 236
247 Federico Spedini 236
247 Stefano Spedini 236
250 Conor Fitzgerald Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 235
251 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 234
252 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 233
252 Steve Remy 233
254 John Browning 232
254 Gavin Bowen 232
254 James Cope 232
254 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 232
254 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 232
259 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 231
260 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 230
260 Stephen Bedford Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 230
260 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 230
260 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 230
264 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 228
265 Stephen McDade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 227
265 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 227
265 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 227
265 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 227
265 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 227
270 James Dayton 226
270 Christian Tresser 226
272 Maikey Lopera 225
272 Alex McCulley Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 225
274 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 224
274 Istvan Takacs Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 224
276 Joshua Dinwiddie 223
276 Scott Wilcox 223
276 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 223
276 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 223
276 Jeremy Gomez 223
281 Adam Fast 222
281 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 222
283 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 221
284 Mitchell McGuire 220
284 Erol Chandler 220
286 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 219
286 Ryan Marquardt Team Fancy 219
286 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 219
289 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 218
290 Scott Hood 217
290 Bob Pool 217
292 Halen Harrison 216
292 Alexandria Schultz Grown Rogue Cycling Team 216
294 Daniel Pasley 215
295 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 212
295 Jack Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 212
295 Liam Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 212
295 Sarah Gates 212
295 Geoff D Sovde 212
300 Eric Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 211
301 Dave Miller Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 209
302 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 208