2019 Overall Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2019 19:01 PM

Name Team Points
1 Felipe Nystrom 1449
2 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1420
3 Zachary Kovalcik 1166
4 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1158
5 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 1146
6 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 1132
7 Carl Hoefer 1118
8 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 892
9 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 868
10 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 835
11 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 831
12 Sean Hollenbeck 591
13 Daniel Lincoln River City Bicycles - Bike Law 591
14 Simon Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 590
15 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 588
16 Stephen Hartzel 581
17 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 577
18 Doug Wilmes 568
19 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 567
20 Garrett Hankins 567
21 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 566
22 Calon Russell 559
23 Erik Hammerquist 558
24 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 555
25 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 552
26 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 551
27 Colin Dunlap HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 544
28 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 533
29 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 529
30 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club 300
30 Lucas Strain 300
30 Andrew Coe PDX TI 300
33 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 299
33 Gavin Beer 299
33 David Reitan 299
36 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 298
36 Reynaldo Cordova 298
36 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 298
39 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 297
39 Andrew Loscutoff 297
39 David Kalcic 297
39 Eric Kaczmarek Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 297
39 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 297
44 Zak Winter 296
44 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 296
44 Shannon Skerritt 296
47 Jacob Hull 295
47 Christian Lam 295
47 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 295
47 Adam DeMarzo 295
47 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 295
52 Keelan Ontiveros 294
52 Matt Faunt 294
52 David DeDionisio 294
52 Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports 294
52 Guy Polson 294
57 Shane Johnson 293
57 Chip Sloan 293
57 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 293
57 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 293
61 Matt Kline 292
61 Reid Curry 292
61 Carl Decker 292
61 Duncan Oliphant 292
65 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 291
65 Sean Babcock Team S&M 291
65 Joshua Johnston 291
65 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 291
69 Kendal Johnson 290
69 Ryder Uetrecht 290
69 Peter Newlands 290
69 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 290
73 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 289
73 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 289
73 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 289
76 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 288
76 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 288
76 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 288
76 Andy O'Mara 288
80 Tyler Aquino Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 287
80 Cameron Clark 287
80 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 287
80 Randy Boles 287
80 Arthur Schocken 287
85 Jacob Olander 286
85 Aaron Russell Team Finger 286
87 Alexander Zybin Team UP 285
88 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 284
88 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 284
88 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 284
91 Christian Reed 283
91 Patrick Means Team S&M 283
91 Chris Lind The Club Roule 283
94 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 282
94 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 282
94 Nicholas Wood 282
94 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 282
98 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 281
98 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 281
98 John Gulick 281
98 Sam Day 281
98 Adam Choate 281
103 Michael Wilder 280
103 Chris Deardorff 280
103 Woodruff Skinner 280
106 David Masuda 279
106 Jacob Rathe 279
106 James Ceccorulli Team S&M 279
106 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 279
106 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 279
111 Brendan Sheerin 278
111 Elijah Krause 278
113 Caiden Hartrich 277
113 Rob English English Cycles 277
113 Andrew Neill Nunez English Cycles 277
113 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 277
113 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 277
113 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 277
113 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 277
120 Kevin Billingsley 276
120 Tanner Wescott 276
120 Robert Jackson 276
123 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 275
123 Chip Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 275
125 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 274
125 Jordan Barber 274
125 Spencer Parise Team UP 274
125 John Draskovic 274
129 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 273
129 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 273
131 Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 272
131 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 272
131 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 272
131 Jon Ragsdale 272
135 Scott Hood 271
135 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 271
137 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 270
137 Brian Cimmiyotti 270
137 David DiMarco 270
137 Mark Hibbard 270
137 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 270
142 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 269
142 Jacob Furniss 269
144 Mike Kath 268
144 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 268
146 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 266
146 Erin Glover 266
148 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 265
148 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law 265
150 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 264
150 Lewis Whiley 264
152 John Browning 263
153 Maikey Lopera 262
154 Stephen McDade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 261
154 Kevin Wallin 261
156 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 260
157 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 259
158 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 258
159 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 256
160 Dave Miller Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 255